Racebets Daily Pointers
Members:
Join | Forgot your password?
Baileys Top RightTattersalls Chelt Main Banner

Daily Pointers

Pointers for 26/04/17

Horse Time Course Race Type Distance
FORMIDABLEOPPONENT (IRE) 16:10 Perth Hcap Chase 2m 4f 20y
10yo G ARAKAN (USA) - SLIDING (GB) Sean Quinlan William Young Jnr
RYALEX (IRE) 15:35 Perth Hcap Chase 2m
6yo G ARCADIO (GER) - LADY RAMONA (IRE) Derek Fox Lucinda Russell
ISAACSTOWN LAD (IRE) 16:45 Perth Hcap Hurdle 3m 2f 127y
10yo G MILAN (GB) - FRIENDS OF FRIENDS (IRE) Ryan Day Nicky Richards
LANDECKER (IRE) 16:45 Perth Hcap Hurdle 3m 2f 127y
9yo G CRAIGSTEEL (GB) - WINSOME BREEZE (IRE) Blair Campbell N W Alexander
AREEMA (IRE) 17:20 Perth Hcap Hurdle 2m 4f 35y
7yo G DESERT KING (IRE) - OLD GLENORT DARAGH (IRE) Lorcan Murtagh I R Ferguson
THE JAZZ SINGER (GB) 17:20 Perth Hcap Hurdle 2m 4f 35y
6yo G TOBOUGG (IRE) - RIDGEWAY JAZZ (GB) A P Heskin C A McBratney
HICKSON (IRE) 14:00 Perth Hurdle 2m 47y
7yo G CATCHER IN THE RYE (IRE) - CLASSIC MOTIVE (ITY) Callum Bewley Noel C Kelly
TOP VILLE BEN (IRE) 14:00 Perth Hurdle 2m 47y
5yo G BENEFICIAL (GB) - GREAT DECISION (IRE) Jeremiah McGrath Nicky Henderson
LOUGHVIEW LADDIE (IRE) 14:00 Perth Hurdle 2m 47y
8yo G SHANTOU (USA) - PAR STREET (IRE) Daragh Bourke Noel C Kelly
IT'S A LONG STORY (IRE) 15:05 Perth Hcap Hurdle 2m 47y
6yo G COURT CAVE (IRE) - ROCKHOLM GIRL (IRE) Sean Quinlan Barbara Butterworth
MONBEG CAVE (IRE) 15:05 Perth Hcap Hurdle 2m 47y
5yo G COURT CAVE (IRE) - REYNELLA CROSS (IRE) Henry Brooke Martin Todhunter
ACCESSALLAREAS (IRE) 18:20 Market Rasen Hcap Chase 2m 1f 43y
12yo G SWIFT GULLIVER (IRE) - ARUSHOFGOLD (IRE) Will Kennedy Sarah-Jayne Davies
ROUGH JUSTICE (IRE) 18:55 Market Rasen Hcap Chase 2m 7f 191y
9yo G BENEFICIAL (GB) - RINGZAR (IRE) G Lavery Alan Brown
GET INVOLVED (IRE) 18:55 Market Rasen Hcap Chase 2m 7f 191y
8yo G MILAN (GB) - STRONG RED (GB) Jack Quinlan Robin Dickin
SHANTY TOWN (IRE) 17:45 Market Rasen Hcap Hurdle 2m 7f 16y
8yo G ZAGREB (USA) - RAPSAN (IRE) Aidan Coleman David Dennis
BENENDEN (IRE) 17:45 Market Rasen Hcap Hurdle 2m 7f 16y
9yo G MOSCOW SOCIETY (USA) - ASHANTI DANCER (IRE) Brendan Powell Michael Scudamore
OVERTHEEDGE (IRE) 17:45 Market Rasen Hcap Hurdle 2m 7f 16y
8yo G MOROZOV (USA) - BALLYROE HILL (IRE) Nico de Boinville Simon West
TWENTY EIGHT GUNS (GB) 17:10 Market Rasen Hcap Hurdle 2m 148y
7yo M BLACK SAM BELLAMY (IRE) - GLORY BE (GB) Tom Scudamore Michael Scudamore
BUBLE (IRE) 16:35 Market Rasen Hurdle 2m 148y
8yo G MILAN (GB) - GLORIOUS MOMENTS (IRE) Tom Scudamore David Bridgwater
BARE NECESSITIES (IRE) 16:35 Market Rasen Hurdle 2m 148y
7yo G SANDMASON (GB) - MARQUANTE (IRE) Mr H Hunt Shaun Lycett
ALL IS GOOD (IRE) 16:35 Market Rasen Hurdle 2m 148y
5yo G SCORPION (IRE) - PEINTURE ROSE (IRE) Charlie Poste Robin Dickin
DON'T ACT UP (GB) 16:35 Market Rasen Hurdle 2m 148y
6yo G ACT ONE (GB) - LUCKY ARROW (GB) Brendan Powell Ian Williams
INDIAN REEL (IRE) 16:35 Market Rasen Hurdle 2m 148y
7yo G INDIAN RIVER (FR) - CEILIDH DANCER (GB) Conor Shoemark Fergal O'Brien
JAMRHAM (IRE) 19:30 Market Rasen Hcap Chase 2m 3f 34y
10yo G GREAT PALM (USA) - APPLEWAY (IRE) Leighton Aspell Sam Thomas
WISH IN A WELL (IRE) 19:30 Market Rasen Hcap Chase 2m 3f 34y
8yo G GAMUT (IRE) - LADY BELLINGHAM (IRE) Jack Quinlan Ben Case
WHOS DE BABY (IRE) 19:30 Market Rasen Hcap Chase 2m 3f 34y
9yo G BIENAMADO (USA) - BEAUS ROSE (IRE) Charlie Hammond Sarah-Jayne Davies
WILLIAM MONEY (IRE) 17:05 Taunton Hcap Chase 3m 4f 85y
10yo G CLOUDINGS (IRE) - ALL OF A KIND (IRE) Alan Johns Tim Vaughan
ONLY GORGEOUS (IRE) 17:05 Taunton Hcap Chase 3m 4f 85y
8yo G VERTICAL SPEED (FR) - PURE BEAUTIFUL (IRE) Lucy Gardner Sue Gardner
LINED WITH SILVER (IRE) 16:00 Taunton Hcap Chase 2m 12y
8yo G CLOUDINGS (IRE) - TINKERS LADY (GB) Thomas Garner Alan Phillips
CHAMPAGNE BENEFIT (IRE) 16:00 Taunton Hcap Chase 2m 12y
8yo G BENEFICIAL (GB) - GORRIE VALE (IRE) Ben Poste Katy Price
SUSSEX ROAD (IRE) 16:00 Taunton Hcap Chase 2m 12y
7yo G MAHLER (GB) - ROSE ISLAND (GB) Lee Edwards Aytach Sadik
BALDADASH (IRE) 13:50 Taunton Hcap Hurdle 2m 7f 198y
12yo G BENEFICIAL (GB) - BALDA GIRL (IRE) James Davies Jose Santos
CLONDAW WARRIOR (IRE) 17:30 Punchestown Hurdle 3m
10yo G OVERBURY (IRE) - THESPIAN (IRE) Paul Townend W P Mullins
SHANESHILL (IRE) 17:30 Punchestown Hurdle 3m
8yo G KING'S THEATRE (IRE) - DARABAKA (IRE) Danny Mullins W P Mullins
JURY DUTY (IRE) 17:30 Punchestown Hurdle 3m
6yo G WELL CHOSEN (GB) - SWAN HEART (IRE) Jack Kennedy Gordon Elliott
DE PLOTTING SHED (IRE) 17:30 Punchestown Hurdle 3m
7yo G BENEFICIAL (GB) - LADY WILLMURT (IRE) Davy Russell Gordon Elliott
LISTEN DEAR (IRE) 18:40 Punchestown Chase 2m
7yo M ROBIN DES CHAMPS (FR) - CRESCENDOR (FR) Paul Townend W P Mullins
BALL D'ARC (FR) 18:40 Punchestown Chase 2m
6yo G NETWORK (GER) - PRETTY MOON (FR) B J Cooper Gordon Elliott
BALLYOISIN (IRE) 18:40 Punchestown Chase 2m
6yo G PRESENTING (GB) - REGAL FORCE (IRE) Mark Walsh E Bolger
HERE FOR THE CRAIC (IRE) 15:40 Punchestown Hcap Hurdle 2m 70y
10yo G MILLENARY (GB) - TONGABEZI (IRE) David Mullins David Kenneth Budds
BAKERS STREET (GB) 15:40 Punchestown Hcap Hurdle 2m 70y
10yo G CENTRAL PARK (IRE) - OSCIETRA (GB) Miss J M Cook Paul Power
VALGOR DU RONCERAY (FR) 15:40 Punchestown Hcap Hurdle 2m 70y
8yo G AL NAMIX (FR) - MALTA DE RONCERAY (FR) J J Slevin Joseph Patrick O'Brien
OLD CASTLETOWN (IRE) 15:40 Punchestown Hcap Hurdle 2m 70y
8yo G FRUITS OF LOVE (USA) - KILLEEN CASTLE (IRE) R Walsh T M Walsh
BULL RIDE (IRE) 15:40 Punchestown Hcap Hurdle 2m 70y
6yo G MARIENBARD (IRE) - KILBARRY DEMON (IRE) B J Cooper Gordon Elliott
MARIENSTAR (IRE) 15:40 Punchestown Hcap Hurdle 2m 70y
6yo M MARIENBARD (IRE) - STAROFDONICKMORE (IRE) Patrick Mangan Gerard J O'Keeffe
SWEET COMPANY (IRE) 15:40 Punchestown Hcap Hurdle 2m 70y
6yo G KALANISI (IRE) - ALMOST TWILIGHT (USA) Denis O'Regan A J Martin
FRIDAYNIGHTLIGHTS (IRE) 15:40 Punchestown Hcap Hurdle 2m 70y
5yo G BENEFICIAL (GB) - LAUREL GIFT (IRE) Andrew Ring Gordon Elliott
USA (IRE) 16:15 Punchestown Hcap Chase 2m
10yo G BERTOLINI (USA) - VARNAY (GB) Paul Townend S J Mahon
DRAYCOTT PLACE (IRE) 16:15 Punchestown Hcap Chase 2m
8yo G OSCAR (IRE) - POWER AGAIN (GER) Danny Mullins John Patrick Ryan
POTTERS POINT (IRE) 16:15 Punchestown Hcap Chase 2m
7yo G ROBIN DES CHAMPS (FR) - TANGO LADY (IRE) B J Cooper Gordon Elliott
HURRICANE BEN (IRE) 16:15 Punchestown Hcap Chase 2m
8yo G BENEFICIAL (GB) - ATAGIRL (IRE) Davy Russell James G Sheehan
FIRST LIEUTENANT (IRE) 16:50 Punchestown Chase 4m 1f
12yo G PRESENTING (GB) - FOURSTARGALE (IRE) J J Slevin M F Morris
CANTLOW (IRE) 16:50 Punchestown Chase 4m 1f
12yo G KAYF TARA (GB) - WINNOWING (IRE) Mark Walsh E Bolger
RUBEN COTTER (IRE) 16:50 Punchestown Chase 4m 1f
11yo G BENEFICIAL (GB) - BONNIE THYNES (IRE) A E Lynch Peter Maher
MTADA SUPREME (IRE) 16:50 Punchestown Chase 4m 1f
12yo G BISHOP OF CASHEL (GB) - TULLABARDS LEADER (IRE) Mr B O Walsh Peter Maher
FERGIETHELEGEND (IRE) 16:50 Punchestown Chase 4m 1f
11yo G FLYING LEGEND (USA) - HARDY CRACKER (IRE) Conor Maxwell John G Carr
TREO EILE (IRE) 16:50 Punchestown Chase 4m 1f
9yo G EXIT TO NOWHERE (USA) - THISTLE WITCH (IRE) B M Cash S Slevin
LOVE RORY (IRE) 16:50 Punchestown Chase 4m 1f
9yo G WINGED LOVE (IRE) - LONELY TEARDROP (IRE) Donal McInerney E Bolger
OUR MAN ZEBO (IRE) 18:05 Punchestown Hcap Hurdle 3m
10yo G CLOUDINGS (IRE) - MAIN SUSPECT (IRE) Mark Bolger Mrs John Harrington
GURTEEN (IRE) 18:05 Punchestown Hcap Hurdle 3m
7yo G GOLAN (IRE) - AUSSIEANNIE (IRE) Phillip Enright Robert Tyner
AH LITTLELUCK (IRE) 18:05 Punchestown Hcap Hurdle 3m
7yo G MAHLER (GB) - STAR OF HOPE (IRE) Mr N McParlan Thomas Gibney
MINELLA AWARDS (IRE) 18:05 Punchestown Hcap Hurdle 3m
6yo G OSCAR (IRE) - MONTYS MISS (IRE) Noel Fehily Harry Fry
SUTTON MANOR (IRE) 18:05 Punchestown Hcap Hurdle 3m
6yo G GOLD WELL (GB) - NIGHTY BLESS (IRE) Conor Brassil Gordon Elliott
THEBARROWMAN (IRE) 18:05 Punchestown Hcap Hurdle 3m
7yo G MAHLER (GB) - PIXIE DUST (IRE) Roger Loughran Adrian Paul Keatley
HUNTERS CALL (IRE) 18:05 Punchestown Hcap Hurdle 3m
7yo G MEDAALY (GB) - ACCORDIONTOGELICA (IRE) Mark Enright John Neilan
WOODS WELL (IRE) 18:05 Punchestown Hcap Hurdle 3m
6yo G FLEETWOOD (IRE) - MILLBROOK MARBLE (IRE) B J Cooper Gordon Elliott
NICAT'S BENEFIT (IRE) 19:15 Punchestown Hurdle 2m 70y
6yo M BENEFICIAL (GB) - NICAT'S DAUGHTER (IRE) Roger Loughran Miss Elizabeth Anne Lalor
RATHCANNON (IRE) 19:45 Punchestown National Hunt Flat 2m
6yo G FRUITS OF LOVE (USA) - MRS CHEVALIER (IRE) Mr F Maguire R P McNamara
NEXT DESTINATION (IRE) 19:45 Punchestown National Hunt Flat 2m
5yo G DUBAI DESTINATION (USA) - LISS ALAINN (IRE) Mr P W Mullins W P Mullins
P2P Clothing

CONTACT US

EU SIFPITMEuropean UnionOfig Fiontair Aitiuil
© Irish Point to Point Services Ltd, 2014. All rights reserved. Grangeclare West, Kilmeague, Naas, Co Kildare
Hosting and Development by HostIreland
Racebets Daily Pointers