Members:
Join | Forgot your password?
Baileys Top RightTattersalls Top Right

Daily Pointers

Pointers for 13/12/17

Horse Time Course Race Type Distance
THE ORANGE ROGUE (IRE) 14:55 Newcastle Hcap Chase 2m 7f 91y
10yo G ALDERBROOK (GB) - CLASSIC ENOUGH (GB) Lucy Alexander N W Alexander
HATTONS HILL (IRE) 14:55 Newcastle Hcap Chase 2m 7f 91y
8yo G PIERRE (GB) - CLUAIN CHAOIN (IRE) Jamie Hamilton Henry Hogarth
SHANROE STREET (IRE) 14:55 Newcastle Hcap Chase 2m 7f 91y
7yo G MUSTAMEET (USA) - ZAFFRAN LADY (IRE) Derek Fox Lucinda Russell
THEDFACTOR (IRE) 13:45 Newcastle Hcap Chase 2m 4f 19y
8yo G KALANISI (IRE) - INSAN MAGIC (IRE) Callum Bewley Jane Walton
UNDER THE RED SKY (IRE) 13:45 Newcastle Hcap Chase 2m 4f 19y
10yo G INSATIABLE (IRE) - OFFICIAL SECRET (GB) Thomas Dowson Kenny Johnson
EAGER TO KNOW (IRE) 13:45 Newcastle Hcap Chase 2m 4f 19y
7yo G SAYARSHAN (FR) - DREW (IRE) Finian O'Toole Micky Hammond
MANWELL (IRE) 13:45 Newcastle Hcap Chase 2m 4f 19y
7yo G GOLD WELL (GB) - ROBORETTE (FR) Jonathan England Sam England
JACK DEVINE (IRE) 13:15 Newcastle Hurdle 2m 6f
5yo G KALANISI (IRE) - SYBIL SAYS (IRE) Craig Nichol Rose Dobbin
CALL ME (IRE) 13:15 Newcastle Hurdle 2m 6f
6yo G CRAIGSTEEL (GB) - WAKE ME GENTLY (IRE) Grant Cockburn Lucy Normile
MOORES NOVELTY (IRE) 13:15 Newcastle Hurdle 2m 6f
5yo G SHOLOKHOV (IRE) - MORICANA (GER) Lucy Alexander N W Alexander
CLONDAW BANKER (IRE) 12:10 Newcastle Hcap Hurdle 2m 4f 133y
8yo G COURT CAVE (IRE) - FREYA ALEX (GB) Conor O'Farrell Barry Murtagh
ZAGNZIG (IRE) 12:10 Newcastle Hcap Hurdle 2m 4f 133y
6yo G ZAGREB (USA) - REGAL PURSUIT (IRE) Mr Neil Gault H Smyth
FINAL REMINDER (IRE) 12:10 Newcastle Hcap Hurdle 2m 4f 133y
5yo M GOLD WELL (GB) - OLDE KILCORMAC (IRE) Lucy Alexander N W Alexander
PERFECT TIMING (GB) 15:15 Taunton Hcap Chase 2m 2f 40y
9yo G SHANTOU (USA) - WINNETKA GAL (IRE) Noel Fehily Neil Mulholland
DREAM BOLT (IRE) 15:15 Taunton Hcap Chase 2m 2f 40y
9yo G URBAN OCEAN (FR) - RIVIERA DREAM (IRE) James Bowen David Rees
COILLTE LASS (IRE) 15:15 Taunton Hcap Chase 2m 2f 40y
6yo M BENEFICIAL (GB) - BLACK MARIAH (IRE) Harry Cobden Paul Nicholls
CAVIAR D'ALLEN (FR) 14:10 Taunton Hcap Hurdle 2m 3f 1y
5yo G LAVERON (GB) - QUADANSE (FR) A P Heskin Christian Williams
SILENT STEPS (IRE) 13:05 Taunton Hcap Chase 2m 7f 3y
6yo M MILAN (GB) - TAKING SILK (IRE) Harry Cobden Paul Nicholls
BALLYKNOCK CLOUD (IRE) 12:30 Taunton Hurdle 2m 7f 198y
6yo G CLOUDINGS (IRE) - BALLYKNOCK PRESENT (IRE) Nick Scholfield Jack R Barber
HIDDEN IMPACT (IRE) 12:30 Taunton Hurdle 2m 7f 198y
6yo G OSCAR (IRE) - MAIDEN FLIGHT (IRE) Adam Wedge Rebecca Curtis
THE LION DANCER (IRE) 12:30 Taunton Hurdle 2m 7f 198y
5yo G LET THE LION ROAR (GB) - SHESADOLL (IRE) A P Heskin Charlie Mann
GAMBLING GAMUT (IRE) 12:30 Taunton Hurdle 2m 7f 198y
5yo G GAMUT (IRE) - RED PROMISE (IRE) David Noonan Alexandra Dunn
BREAKING GROUND (IRE) 15:50 Taunton Hcap Hurdle 2m 7f 198y
5yo G ECHO OF LIGHT (GB) - MAYFAIR (GB) Adam Wedge Richenda Ford
SPARKLING RIVER (IRE) 13:25 Warwick Chase 2m 4f
7yo M INDIAN RIVER (FR) - FULL DECK (IRE) Dave Crosse Henry Oliver
PADDY THE OSCAR (IRE) 13:55 Warwick Hcap Chase 3m
14yo G OSCAR (IRE) - PARSONAGE (GB) Conor Ring Grace Harris
RIDDLESTOWN (IRE) 13:55 Warwick Hcap Chase 3m
10yo G CLOUDINGS (IRE) - GANDI'S DREAM (IRE) Mr J Andrews Caroline Fryer
COBAJAYISLAND (IRE) 13:55 Warwick Hcap Chase 3m
9yo G HERON ISLAND (IRE) - SHINORA (IRE) Robert Dunne Michael Scudamore
GROVE SILVER (IRE) 13:55 Warwick Hcap Chase 3m
8yo G GAMUT (IRE) - COBBLER'S WELL (IRE) Brendan Powell Jennie Candlish
SHANTY TOWN (IRE) 15:05 Warwick Hcap Chase 2m 4f
8yo G ZAGREB (USA) - RAPSAN (IRE) Gavin Sheehan David Dennis
AFTER HOURS (IRE) 15:05 Warwick Hcap Chase 2m 4f
8yo G MILAN (GB) - SUPREME SINGER (IRE) Liam Treadwell Henry Oliver
BARON DU PLESSIS (FR) 15:05 Warwick Hcap Chase 2m 4f
6yo G NETWORK (GER) - LARME A L'OEIL (FR) Tom O'Brien Ian Williams
COEUR PENSIF (FR) 12:50 Warwick Hurdle 2m 5f
5yo G LAVERON (GB) - LADY EASTER (FR) David Bass Ben Pauling
JUST YOUR TYPE (IRE) 12:50 Warwick Hurdle 2m 5f
5yo G MOROZOV (USA) - ENISTAR (IRE) J J Burke Charlie Longsdon
FIRST ASSIGNMENT (IRE) 12:50 Warwick Hurdle 2m 5f
4yo G VINNIE ROE (IRE) - REBEL DREAM (IRE) Tom O'Brien Ian Williams
RIO QUINTO (FR) 12:50 Warwick Hurdle 2m 5f
4yo G LOUP BRETON (IRE) - SEAL OF CAUSE (IRE) Davy Russell Olly Murphy
PHANGIO (USA) 14:30 Warwick Hcap Hurdle 2m 5f
8yo G INVASOR (ARG) - MUNEERA (USA) Stan Sheppard Matt Sheppard
DON'T ACT UP (GB) 14:30 Warwick Hcap Hurdle 2m 5f
6yo G ACT ONE (GB) - LUCKY ARROW (GB) Tom O'Brien Ian Williams
DIABLO DE ROUHET (FR) 15:35 Warwick National Hunt Flat 2m
4yo G GREAT PRETENDER (IRE) - QUERELLE D'ESTRUVAL (FR) Mark Grant Jo Hughes
BEE A BENEFICIARY (IRE) 12:25 Tramore Hurdle 2m
6yo M BENEFICIAL (GB) - WINDY BEE (IRE) Donal McInerney Declan Queally
BE MY WESTERNER (IRE) 12:25 Tramore Hurdle 2m
4yo F WESTERNER (GB) - JENNY'S JEWEL (IRE) Mr D Allen Desmond Kenneally
LADY ROCOCO (IRE) 12:25 Tramore Hurdle 2m
4yo F ASK (GB) - GURTHRAVIN LASS (IRE) Sean Flanagan Miss Elizabeth Doyle
FAIRY COURT (IRE) 12:55 Tramore Hcap Hurdle 2m
11yo G COURT CAVE (IRE) - FAIRY SECRET (IRE) Katie O'Farrell Seamus O'Farrell
LINE VIEW (IRE) 12:55 Tramore Hcap Hurdle 2m
11yo G BACH (IRE) - LINE JADE (FR) Paul Townend James Daniel Dullea
ROCK ON BACH (IRE) 12:55 Tramore Hcap Hurdle 2m
8yo G BACH (IRE) - SHUIL AOIBHINN (IRE) Mr M J O'Connor Thomas P Cummins
FORPADDYTHECAPTAIN (IRE) 12:55 Tramore Hcap Hurdle 2m
5yo G CAPTAIN RIO (GB) - SNIPE VICTORY (IRE) Conor Maxwell Eoin Gerard Barry
SESKIN FLYER (IRE) 12:55 Tramore Hcap Hurdle 2m
6yo G BROADWAY FLYER (USA) - CODE SUPREME (IRE) Andrew Ring Patrick Carey
SO INFLUENTIAL (IRE) 13:30 Tramore Hurdle 2m 5f
8yo G LUSO (GB) - HOW INFLUENTIAL (IRE) Mr C L Murphy E Sheehy
TOUCHY (IRE) 13:30 Tramore Hurdle 2m 5f
8yo M TOUCH OF LAND (FR) - JERPOINT ROSE (IRE) Mr E P Keating Donald Cashman
KOOL LADY (IRE) 13:30 Tramore Hurdle 2m 5f
6yo M BRIAN BORU (GB) - SAROGINI (IRE) Danny Mullins Des Donovan
MICHAEL'S BIRD (IRE) 13:30 Tramore Hurdle 2m 5f
5yo M WESTERNER (GB) - UNE ETOILE (IRE) Donal McInerney Ms M M Gannon
KILBREW GOLD (IRE) 13:30 Tramore Hurdle 2m 5f
5yo G GOLD WELL (GB) - MISTY MONDAY (IRE) Dylan Robinson Henry De Bromhead
TERRIBLE BEAUTY (IRE) 13:30 Tramore Hurdle 2m 5f
6yo M MILAN (GB) - BRIERFIELD LADY (IRE) Paul Townend J R Barry
KAMIL (GER) 13:30 Tramore Hurdle 2m 5f
4yo G SHOLOKHOV (IRE) - KASTORIA (GER) Sean Flanagan Noel Meade
MISTER FIRST (FR) 14:00 Tramore Hcap Hurdle 2m 5f
11yo G TREMPOLINO (USA) - QUEEN RUNNING (FR) A E Lynch Robert Alan Hennessy
BURNING ISSUES (IRE) 14:00 Tramore Hcap Hurdle 2m 5f
10yo G GOLD WELL (GB) - JILLIE JAMES (IRE) James O'Sullivan P M Cloke
WAR OF THE PENNYS (IRE) 14:00 Tramore Hcap Hurdle 2m 5f
9yo G PRESENTING (GB) - PENNY STRONG (GB) Mr E P Keating Donald Cashman
COOLE CRAFT (IRE) 14:00 Tramore Hcap Hurdle 2m 5f
8yo G GULLAND (GB) - MISS CRAFTY (IRE) Brian Hayes R Donohoe
COOLBANE WEST (IRE) 14:35 Tramore Chase 2m 5f
8yo G WESTERNER (GB) - LADY ESTHER (IRE) Keith Donoghue W J Burke
SOUL KALIBER (IRE) 14:35 Tramore Chase 2m 5f
7yo G MARIENBARD (IRE) - ROSIE BEE (IRE) Jack Kennedy Gordon Elliott
NICAT'S BENEFIT (IRE) 14:35 Tramore Chase 2m 5f
6yo M BENEFICIAL (GB) - NICAT'S DAUGHTER (IRE) Roger Loughran Miss Elizabeth Anne Lalor
GLENCAIRN VIEW (IRE) 14:35 Tramore Chase 2m 5f
7yo G FLEMENSFIRTH (USA) - BALLERINA LAURA (IRE) Danny Mullins Anthony Mullins
WHATS IN IT FOR ME (IRE) 14:35 Tramore Chase 2m 5f
6yo M FLEMENSFIRTH (USA) - VERY PRESENTING (GB) Phillip Enright Robert Tyner
ABSAINTE (FR) 14:35 Tramore Chase 2m 5f
5yo M SAINT DES SAINTS (FR) - NIANGARA (FR) Patrick Corbett A J Martin
HEXAPOD (IRE) 14:35 Tramore Chase 2m 5f
5yo M SCORPION (IRE) - PINGUINA (IRE) J J Slevin Henry De Bromhead
TOMCOOLE LAD (IRE) 15:10 Tramore Hcap Chase 2m 5f
13yo G GULLAND (GB) - COOLTEEN COTTAGE (IRE) Brian Hayes R Donohoe
CASTLE FALL'S (IRE) 15:10 Tramore Hcap Chase 2m 5f
12yo G WINDSOR CASTLE (GB) - VAIN PRINCESS (IRE) Ryan Treacy Daniel Joseph O'Leary
LASH IT ON (IRE) 15:10 Tramore Hcap Chase 2m 5f
11yo G ANSHAN (GB) - ONLY HER WAY (IRE) John Mulvihill C Byrnes
TOWN POND (IRE) 15:10 Tramore Hcap Chase 2m 5f
11yo G BENEFICIAL (GB) - THE SCEARDEEN (IRE) Mark Enright Peter L Kavanagh
ISLAND MASTER (IRE) 15:10 Tramore Hcap Chase 2m 5f
8yo G TURTLE ISLAND (IRE) - WINGED ROCKET (IRE) J J Slevin W J Burke
CADAWILL (IRE) 15:10 Tramore Hcap Chase 2m 5f
8yo G MOHAAJIR (USA) - ARDAGH ECHO (IRE) A E Lynch Rodger Sweeney
BANDON BRIDGE (IRE) 15:10 Tramore Hcap Chase 2m 5f
7yo G PRESENTING (GB) - KAREN MAG (IRE) Patrick Mangan James Joseph Mangan
KILLARE CASTLE (IRE) 15:10 Tramore Hcap Chase 2m 5f
7yo G ANTONIUS PIUS (USA) - FORLOVEOFTHESTARS (IRE) Adam Short Paul W Flynn
DIGGIN DEEP (IRE) 15:10 Tramore Hcap Chase 2m 5f
7yo G ROYAL ANTHEM (USA) - LADY RAMONA (IRE) Paddy Kennedy Michael McCullagh
MODEL CLOUD (IRE) 15:10 Tramore Hcap Chase 2m 5f
7yo M CLOUDINGS (IRE) - MODEL GIRL (GB) Donal McInerney Michael Winters
SHANKLYS DAWN (IRE) 15:10 Tramore Hcap Chase 2m 5f
6yo M MOUNTAIN HIGH (IRE) - SIKA TRIX (IRE) Conor Maxwell P J Rothwell
KILDORRERY (IRE) 15:40 Tramore National Hunt Flat 2m
4yo G ARAKAN (USA) - KILLEEN CASTLE (IRE) Ms K Walsh T M Walsh
VANITEUX (FR) 14:45 Taunton Chase 2m 5f 150y
8yo G VOIX DU NORD (FR) - EXPOVILLE (FR) Tom Scudamore David Pipe
P2P Clothing
Ofig Fiontair AitiuilITMEuropean UnionEU SIFP
© Irish Point to Point Services Ltd, 2014. All rights reserved. Grangeclare West, Kilmeague, Naas, Co Kildare
Cookie Policy | Privacy Policy
Hosting and Development by HostIreland