15:00 Celtic Ross Hotel, Rosscarbery 4yo Mares Maiden

No
DE
Form
Horse
Pedigree/ Hunt
Weight
Handler
Owner
1

35-2/

DONT DISMISS ME (IRE)
31 Mar 2019 Monksgrange gy 5yo+ Mares Mdn B O'Neill 5/2-3/1 2nd 18L SHOOT TO FAME (IRE)
16 Dec 2018 Boulta s 4yo Mares Mdn B O'Neill 2-3/1 5th 16L MINELLA MELODY (IRE)
18 May 2018 Necarne y 4yo Mares Mdn B O'Neill 3-6/1 3rd 9L EBAA HANA (FR)
4yo B M (16)
WESTERNER (GB) – BACK TO STAY (IRE) (SUPREME LEADER (GB))

11st 11lbs

35-2/

H = Colin Bowe

O = Milestone Racing Partnership

2

322-31/

SUBTLE QUEST (IRE)
24 Feb 2019 Tinahely gy 5yo+ Mares Mdn B O'Neill 2-3/1 1st 3L SADHBH'S DELIGHT (IRE)
03 Feb 2019 Ballinaboola gy 5&6yo Mares Mdn B O'Neill 3-4/1 3rd 11L THE THREE WIZARDS (GB)
11 Nov 2018 Dromahane gy 4yo Mares Mdn J W Kenny 2-3/1 2nd 12L TAKE IT AWAY (IRE)
04 Nov 2018 Moig South g 4yo Mares Mdn J W Kenny 2-3/1 2nd 2½L COSTLY DIAMOND (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 4yo Mares Mdn J W Kenny 5-7/1 3rd 4½L NEWTOWN LAKAMA (IRE)
4yo B M (16)
MILLENARY (GB) – SUBTLE HINT (IRE) (SUBTLE POWER (IRE))

11st 6lbs

322-31/

H = Colin Bowe

O = Milestone Racing Partnership

3

S22F1/

TAKINGITALLIN (IRE)
10 Nov 2018 Lisronagh g 4yo Mares Mdn B O'Neill 1/1-7/4JF 1st 1L DIME A DOZEN (IRE)
21 Oct 2018 The Pigeons g 4yo Mares Mdn B O'Neill 6/4-9/4F F DOYEN QUEEN (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 4yo Mares Mdn B O'Neill 6/4-1/1F 2nd ½L NEWTOWN LAKAMA (IRE)
13 May 2018 Bartlemy s 4yo Mares Mdn B O'Neill 2-9/4F 2nd 1L SUBWAY SURF (IRE)
29 Apr 2018 Monksgrange sh 4yo Mares Mdn B O'Neill 4/6-7/4 SU MEGA YEATS (IRE)
4yo B M (21)
FAME AND GLORY (GB) – GILT BENEFIT (IRE) (BENEFICIAL (GB))

11st 11lbs

S22F1/

H = Colin Bowe

O = Milestone Racing Partnership

4

P/

VICIOUS CIRCLE (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Ballingarry g 4yo Mares Mdn J P O'Rourke -6/1 PU HIGHSTREET ROLLER (IRE)
4yo B M (-)
FAME AND GLORY (GB) – INCHIQUIN PRINCESS (IRE) (BOB BACK (USA))

11st 11lbs

P/

H = Colin Bowe

O = Milestone Racing Partnership

5

51/

NEWTOWN LAKAMA (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 4yo Mares Mdn D L Queally 6-8/1 1st ½L TAKINGITALLIN (IRE)
13 May 2018 Bartlemy s 4yo Mares Mdn J L Scallan 3-5/1 5th 37L SILVER FOREVER (IRE)
4yo B BR M (21)
MAHLER (GB) – LADY KAMANDO (GB) (HERNANDO (FR))

11st 11lbs

51/

H = Colin Bowe

O = Walter A. Crean

6

P4343/

QUIVVY LOUGH (IRE)
18 May 2019 Loughanmore g 5yo+ Mares Mdn B O'Neill 5-7/1 3rd 5¼L MEEP MEEP MAG (IRE)
28 Apr 2019 Monksgrange ys 5yo+ Mares Mdn B O'Neill -2/1F 4th Dist LEXI'S WARRIOR (IRE)
14 Apr 2019 Bellurgan g 5yo+ Mares Mdn B O'Neill 9/4-3/1 3rd 14½L CHEEKY RAFEEKY (IRE)
03 Mar 2019 Borris House s 5yo+ Mares Mdn J W Kenny -4/1 4th 12L MADERA MIST (IRE)
09 Feb 2019 Kirkistown ys 5&6yo Mares Mdn B O'Neill 7/4-6/4F PU RUBIANA (IRE)
4yo B M (16)
COURT CAVE (IRE) – QUIVVY BRIDGE (IRE) (ALFLORA (IRE))

11st 11lbs

P4343/

H = Colin Bowe

O = Mary F. Fitzpatrick

7

3P2-1/

STREETS OF FIRE (IRE)
06 Jan 2019 Templenacarriga y 5yo Mares Mdn B O'Neill 1-4/5F 1st 10L TRICK N' TRUMP (IRE)
09 Dec 2018 Boulta y 4yo Mares Mdn J W Kenny 5/2-3/1 2nd 1½L KILBARRY LILLY (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Ballingarry g 4yo Mares Mdn R James 5/4-6/4 F PU HIGHSTREET ROLLER (IRE)
13 May 2018 Bartlemy s 4yo Mares Mdn B O'Neill 2-3/1 3rd 18L SILVER FOREVER (IRE)
4yo BR M (21)
MILAN (GB) – FLAMING BRANDY (IRE) (BE MY NATIVE (USA))

11st 11lbs

3P2-1/

H = Colin Bowe

O = Thomas Cloke

8

0-FP3P/

BALTYGIRL (IRE)
05 Sep 2019 Clonmel g HcapHdl Adam Short -16/1 PU Top Of The Charts
20 Aug 2019 Sligo y HcapHdl Gavin Brouder -25/1 3rd 11½L Pump Road
15 Jul 2019 Downpatrick g HcapHdl Patrick Corbett -16/1 PU Canadian Steel
09 Jul 2019 Roscommon g HcapHdl Mr J C Barry -16/1 F See Double You
27 Dec 2018 Limerick s HdlMdn Phillip Enright -33/1 11th 49L Cool Saint
4yo B M (21)
WESTERNER (GB)MOYGLASS LASS (IRE) (OSCAR (IRE))

11st 6lbs

0-FP3P/

H = M.J. Tynan

O = M.J. Tynan

9

PP/

BRIEF MISSION (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 4yo Mares Mdn J B Foley 10-14/1 PU NEWTOWN LAKAMA (IRE)
13 May 2018 Bartlemy s 4yo Mares Mdn R James 3-4/1 PU SILVER FOREVER (IRE)
4yo B BR M (21)
STOWAWAY (GB) – SUBTLE GEM (IRE) (SUBTLE POWER (IRE))

11st 6lbs

PP/

H = Donnchadh Doyle

O = Monbeg Syndicate

10

267-6-6/

DREAM ON DREAMER (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 4yo Mares Mdn P D Collins 6-8/1 6th 21½L NEWTOWN LAKAMA (IRE)
18 Jul 2017 Thirsk gf HcapFlt Andrew Mullen -33/1 6th 44L Breanski
23 Sep 2016 Newcastle (A.W) sd AWFMdn Paul Mulrennan -11/2 7th 9L Tamayef
03 Sep 2016 Thirsk s HcapFlt Paul Mulrennan -13/2 6th 7½L Nordic Combined
26 Aug 2016 Thirsk s FltClaim Paul Mulrennan -13/8 2nd 1¼L London Grammar
4yo B M (320)
DREAM AHEAD (USA) – MARULA (IRE) (SADLER'S WELLS (USA))

11st 11lbs

267-6-6/

H = Brian Jordan

O = D.P. Berry

11

P5/

HIGHWAY JEWEL (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 4yo Mares Mdn E P O'Brien 10-14/1 5th 16½L NEWTOWN LAKAMA (IRE)
06 May 2018 Dromahane y 4yo Mares Mdn R J Kiely 4-6/1 PU GIPSY LEE ROSE (FR)
4yo CH M (28)
ASK (GB) – DUFFYS PRESENT (IRE) (PRESENTING (GB))

11st 11lbs

P5/

H = Mark Cahill

O = Patricia Hogan

12

45F1/

KILBARRY LILLY (IRE)
09 Dec 2018 Boulta y 4yo Mares Mdn J C Barry 3-4/1 1st 1½L STREETS OF FIRE (IRE)
21 Oct 2018 The Pigeons g 4yo Mares Mdn J C Barry 5/1-8/1 F DOYEN QUEEN (IRE)
06 Oct 2018 Toomebridge g 4yo Mares Mdn J C Barry 4-10/1 5th 19½L ROBIN DES SIVOLA (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 4yo Mares Mdn J C Barry 5-7/1 4th 8½L NEWTOWN LAKAMA (IRE)
4yo B M (-)
CLASSIC CLICHE (IRE) – TROPICAL LILLY (IRE) (SADDLERS' HALL (IRE))

11st 11lbs

45F1/

H = Con O'Keeffe

O = Mrs Con O'Keeffe

13

P2/

MEGA DOUBLE (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Ballingarry g 4yo Mares Mdn H D Dunne 4-5/1 2nd 4L HIGHSTREET ROLLER (IRE)
13 May 2018 Bartlemy s 4yo Mares Mdn H D Dunne 3-4/1 PU SUBWAY SURF (IRE)
4yo B M (21)
WESTERNER (GB) – DISTANT DREAMS (IRE) (SADDLERS' HALL (IRE))

11st 11lbs

P2/

H = James W. Doyle

O = Baltimore Stables Syndicate

14

7-1/

NO MEMORY (IRE)
01 Dec 2019 Ballindenisk s 5yo+ Mares Mdn J Hurley 4-5/1 1st 2½L RACHEL'S SURPRISE (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 4yo Mares Mdn S J P Baragry 7-10/1 7th 28½L NEWTOWN LAKAMA (IRE)
4yo B M (-)
WESTERNER (GB)PASS THE PLATE (IRE) (COMMANDER COLLINS (IRE))

11st 6lbs

7-1/

H = William C. O'Brien

O = Mary O'Brien

15

740-P/

OCEAN RIVER (GB)
10 Nov 2019 Knockmullen ys 5yo+ Adj Mares Mdn T Hamilton 6/4-2/1 PU THE FORGE HILL (IRE)
04 Aug 2018 Galway ys NHF Miss A B O'Connor -25/1 17th 102L Court Maid
29 Apr 2018 Stowlin y 4yo Mares Mdn L Quinlan 8/1-6/1 4th 6½L GLORIOUS LADY (IRE)
20 Jan 2018 Barbury s NHF L Quinlan -6/4F 7th 48L Nobby
4yo CH M (35)
TEOFILO (IRE) – NEPTUNE'S BRIDE (USA) (BERING (GB))

11st 11lbs

740-P/

H = John Joseph Hanlon

O = Rachel O'Neill

16

P/

SIMPLY LOVLEH PAL (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 4yo Mares Mdn S Fitzgerald 8-12/1 PU NEWTOWN LAKAMA (IRE)
4yo B M (-)
MILAN (GB)PILGARA (IRE) (PILSUDSKI (IRE))

11st 11lbs

P/

H = Paul Martin Pierce

O = Andrew Pierce

17

4P/

STORM LEADER (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 4yo Mares Mdn L J Murphy 8-12/1 PU NEWTOWN LAKAMA (IRE)
13 May 2018 Bartlemy s 4yo Mares Mdn S Staples 4-6/1 4th 18L SUBWAY SURF (IRE)
4yo B M (21)
SEPTEMBER STORM (GER) – BATHSHEBA (GB) (OVERBURY (IRE))

11st 6lbs

4P/

H = Richard O'Keeffe

O = Richard O'Keeffe

18

665-34/

URBAN WALTZ (IRE)
21 Apr 2019 Quakerstown gy 5&6yo Mares Mdn J G Murphy 8-10/1 4th 15½L SOUTHERN GIRL (IRE)
31 Mar 2019 Lisronagh g 5&6yo Mares Mdn J Power 5-10/1 3rd 9L CATCHMEIFYOUCAN (IRE)
04 Nov 2018 Moig South g 4yo Mares Mdn R Deegan 3-5/1 5th 18½L COSTLY DIAMOND (IRE)
21 Oct 2018 The Pigeons g 4yo Mares Mdn D L Queally -8/1 6th 11L DOYEN QUEEN (IRE)
07 Oct 2018 Castletown gf 4yo Mdn D L Queally 5-7/1 6th 25½L PENNYFORAPOUND (IRE)
4yo B M (21)
MAHLER (GB)NEARLY AGAS (IRE) (TOULON (GB))

11st 6lbs

665-34/

H = Raymond Beresford

O = Raymond Beresford

15:30 OLeary Insurance Group 4yo Geldings Maiden

No
DE
Form
Horse
Pedigree/ Hunt
Weight
Handler
Owner
1

584/

AFRAIDOFTEMPTATION (IRE)
04 Jun 2018 Ballingarry g 4yo Geld Mdn H D Dunne -5/1 4th 5¼L PRESENTING DANCER (IRE)
20 May 2018 Oldcastle g 4yo Mdn H D Dunne -5/1 8th 40L EASYRUN DE VASSY (FR)
09 Mar 2018 Borris House ys 4yo Mdn H D Dunne 5-6/1 5th 27L ANDY DUFRESNE (IRE)
4yo CH G (14)
MAHLER (GB)ONTHELONGFINGER (IRE) (PILSUDSKI (IRE))

11st 11lbs

584/

H = James W. Doyle

O = Baltimore Stables Syndicate

2

6/

THAT'S ME (IRE)
04 Jun 2018 Ballingarry g 4yo Geld Mdn J W Kenny -10/1 6th 13½L PRESENTING DANCER (IRE)
4yo B G (-)
ARCADIO (GER)MARIANA DE LAHAYE (IRE) (FLEMENSFIRTH (USA))

11st 11lbs

6/

H = James W. Doyle

O = Baltimore Stables Syndicate

4

431/

PRESENTING DANCER (IRE)
04 Jun 2018 Ballingarry g 4yo Geld Mdn S Fitzgerald -3/1 1st 3L THEGOAHEADMAN (IRE)
19 May 2018 Necarne gy 4yo Geld Mdn S Fitzgerald 5/2-4/1CF 3rd 21L OUR BUBBA (IRE)
07 May 2018 Dawstown ys 4yo Geld Mdn S Fitzgerald 4-5/1 4th 3¾L EASYRUN DE VASSY (FR)
4yo B G (15)
ARCADIO (GER) – MISS ALWEN (IRE) (PRESENTING (GB))

11st 11lbs

431/

H = Michael Goff

O = Caitriona Goff

8

51/

MONSIEUR D'ARQUE (IRE)
14 Oct 2018 Loughrea g 4yo Mdn B O'Neill 5/2-4/1 1st 5L TOMGARROW (IRE)
04 Feb 2018 Bellharbour ys 4yo Mdn R James 2-4/1 5th 13L ENVIOUS EDITOR (IRE)
4yo B G (119)
MUHTATHIR (GB) – NERVOUS BREAKDOWN (FR) (MIESQUE'S SON (USA))

11st 11lbs

51/

H = Colin Bowe

O = Milestone Racing Partnership

12

HOW TO GET AWAY (IRE)
No Previous Form
4yo B G (-)
GETAWAY (GER) – HOWABOUTTHIS (IRE) (OSCAR (IRE))

11st 11lbs

H = Sean Thomas Doyle

O = Monbeg Syndicate

15

P65/

SEPTEMBER FIELDS (IRE)
04 Jun 2018 Ballingarry g 4yo Geld Mdn S F O'Keeffe -5/1 5th 11½L PRESENTING DANCER (IRE)
07 May 2018 Dawstown ys 4yo Geld Mdn J L Scallan 6-5/1 6th 22½L LOCK'S CORNER (IRE)
17 Feb 2018 Knockanard sh 4yo Mdn P J Cawley 5-7/1 PU SHADOW RIDER (FR)
4yo B G (27)
SALUTINO (GER) – CURRAGHARD ELLEN (IRE) (KING'S THEATRE (IRE))

11st 11lbs

P65/

H = Cormac Doyle

O = Monbeg Syndicate

16

31/

SONRU (IRE)
10 Mar 2019 Turtulla gy 5yo+ Geld Mdn B O'Neill 2-7/4F 1st 25L BALLYDONAGH BOY (IRE)
24 Feb 2019 Tinahely gy 5yo Geld Mdn R James 3-4/1 3rd 9½L ENJOY D'ALLEN (FR)
4yo B G (-)
JEREMY (USA) – TEFFIA ROSE (IRE) (OLD VIC (IRE))

11st 11lbs

31/

H = Donnchadh Doyle

O = Monbeg Syndicate

19

47/

DUBLIN FOUR (IRE)
11 Nov 2018 Dromahane gy 4yo Geld Mdn R O Harding 4-5/1 7th 19½L WHEREWOULDUGETIT (IRE)
28 Oct 2018 Dowth gf 4yo Geld Mdn J J Codd 3-7/2 4th 10L CLONDAW HOLLOW (GB)
4yo CH G (-)
ARAKAN (USA) – ELUNA (GB) (UNFUWAIN (USA))

11st 11lbs

47/

H = John Joseph Hanlon

O = Rachel O'Neill

20

PU/

ELAMIX (FR)
04 Jun 2018 Ballingarry g 4yo Geld Mdn A J Fox -4/1 UR PRESENTING DANCER (IRE)
19 May 2018 Necarne gy 4yo Geld Mdn A J Fox 6-10/1 PU OUR BUBBA (IRE)
4yo B G (15)
LAVEROCK (IRE) – TEREZA (FR) (AGENT BLEU (FR))

11st 11lbs

PU/

H = Virginia Considine

O = Virginia Considine

22

PFP-13/

GETTING CLOSER (IRE)
26 May 2019 Inchydoney g Wnr One J C Barry 4-6/1 3rd 9L CARRIG HILL (IRE)
12 May 2019 Bartlemy g 5yo+ Cnfd Mdn J C Barry 5/2-3/1 1st 1L SHE'LL BE BACK (IRE)
18 Nov 2018 Turtulla g 4yo Mdn J W Hannon 7-10/1 PU SHAN BLUE (IRE)
04 Nov 2018 Damma House g 4yo Mdn J J Walsh -8/1 F HIGHATE HILL (IRE)
13 May 2018 Bartlemy s 4yo Geld Mdn P D Collins 5-7/1 PU ASK FOR GLORY (IRE)
4yo B G (21)
WINGED LOVE (IRE) – SIXOFONE (IRE) (TIKKANEN (USA))

11st 11lbs

PFP-13/

H = James G. Sheehan

O = James G. Sheehan

28

PP-134/

RYANS FANCY (IRE)
01 Dec 2019 Mainstown s Wnr One K Corrigan 5-6/1 4th 19½L MR MANTILLA (IRE)
10 Nov 2019 Knockmullen ys Wnr One K Corrigan 3-4/1 3rd 10L VINNIES NEPHUE (IRE)
27 Oct 2019 Dowth ys 5yo+ Unplc Mdn K Corrigan 3-5/1 1st 12L TOAST TO THOMAS (IRE)
04 Jun 2018 Ballingarry g 4yo Geld Mdn J P O'Rourke -4/1 PU PRESENTING DANCER (IRE)
28 Apr 2018 Taylorstown ys 4yo Mdn J P O'Rourke 5-6/1 PU EVERYBREATHYOUTAKE (IRE)
4yo B G (36)
GETAWAY (GER) – RILMOUNT (IRE) (ROSELIER (FR))

11st 11lbs

PP-134/

H = Denis Paul Murphy

O = P.G. Coffey

3

5F/

HARRY HAZARD (GB)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 4yo Geld Mdn S Fitzgerald 4-5/1 F CASPERS COURT (IRE)
12 May 2018 Loughanmore y 4yo Mdn S Fitzgerald 3-7/1 5th 15L THUNDERSTRUCK (IRE)
4yo B G (22)
SCHIAPARELLI (GER) – EVEON (IRE) (SYNEFOS (USA))

11st 11lbs

5F/

H = Michael Goff

O = Caitriona Goff

6

4P-P/

THE MAD BOUNCER (IRE)
20 Jan 2019 Boulta y 5yo Geld Mdn E P O'Brien 6-8/1 PU LONGHOUSE POET (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 4yo Geld Mdn R J Kiely 8-6/1 PU CASPERS COURT (IRE)
13 May 2018 Bartlemy s 4yo Geld Mdn R J Kiely 4-6/1 4th 26L ASK FOR GLORY (IRE)
4yo CH G (21)
LE FOU (IRE) – DAWN NATIVE (IRE) (BE MY NATIVE (USA))

11st 11lbs

4P-P/

H = Mark Cahill

O = Patricia Hogan

9

P1/

CASPERS COURT (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 4yo Geld Mdn P D Collins 7-10/1 1st 15L HIGH UP IN THE AIR (FR)
28 Mar 2018 Inch ys 4yo Geld Mdn J L Scallan 5-7/1 PU PRINCE KAYF (GB)
4yo GR G (67)
COURT CAVE (IRE) – KINDLE BALL (FR) (KALDOUNEVEES (FR))

11st 11lbs

P1/

H = Sean Thomas Doyle

O = Monbeg Syndicate

11

2/

HIGH UP IN THE AIR (FR)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 4yo Geld Mdn J C Barry 6-8/1 2nd 15L CASPERS COURT (IRE)
4yo B G (-)
FAMOUS NAME (GB) – YOU GOT THE LOVE (GB) (HAWK WING (USA))

11st 11lbs

2/

H = Cormac Doyle

O = Monbeg Syndicate

14

P55-1U/

PREMIER D'TROICE (FR)
26 May 2019 Inchydoney g Wnr One R James 6/4-2/1F UR CARRIG HILL (IRE)
19 May 2019 Loughrea g 5&6yo Geld Mdn B Lawless 8-10/1 1st ½L FREEDELIVERY (IRE)
19 Aug 2018 Tramore g HdlMdn Jonathan Moore -20/1 5th 14½L Getareason
07 Aug 2018 Roscommon g HdlMdn Jonathan Moore -100/1 5th 18½L Dinons
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 4yo Geld Mdn J B Foley 7-10/1 PU CASPERS COURT (IRE)
4yo B G (14)
GREAT PRETENDER (IRE) – MICK BORA (FR) (VOIX DU NORD (FR))

11st 6lbs

P55-1U/

H = Donnchadh Doyle

O = Monbeg Syndicate

18

0P44P/

ATIGUN PASS (GB)
02 Dec 2018 Corbeagh House s 4yo Mdn P A King 3-4/1 PU KILLER CLOWN (IRE)
18 Nov 2018 Turtulla g 4yo Mdn D Allen 3-6/1 4th 16L SHAN BLUE (IRE)
10 Nov 2018 Lisronagh g 4yo Geld Mdn D Allen 6-8/1 4th 20L WEST CORK (GB)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 4yo Geld Mdn B O'Neill 4-6/1 PU CASPERS COURT (IRE)
12 May 2018 Loughanmore y 4yo Mdn S F O'Keeffe 4-6/1 10th 29L THE VERY MAN (IRE)
4yo B G (22)
NATIVE RULER (GB) – H'ELLA PETITE (GB) (HELISSIO (FR))

11st 11lbs

0P44P/

H = Tom Keating

O = Tom Keating

23

PU4/

HAVEN'T TIME (IRE)
27 Oct 2018 Loughbrickland g 4yo Mdn J P O'Rourke 3-10/1 4th 16½L WINGED LEADER (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 4yo Geld Mdn L J Murphy 7-10/1 UR CASPERS COURT (IRE)
13 May 2018 Bartlemy s 4yo Geld Mdn J P O'Rourke 4-6/1 PU ASK FOR GLORY (IRE)
4yo B G (21)
CURTAIN TIME (IRE) – GOOD THYNE LUCY (IRE) (QUWS (GB))

11st 6lbs

PU4/

H = Pierce Michael Power

O = Alexandria Gardner

25

3F4/

MEMORY TREE (IRE)
07 Oct 2018 Castletown gf 4yo Mdn Paul Power 5/2-5/1 4th 7½L PENNYFORAPOUND (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 4yo Geld Mdn Paul Power 5/2-9/4F F CASPERS COURT (IRE)
20 May 2018 Dromahane g 4yo Mdn Paul Power 2-7/2 3rd 7L LONGHOUSE SALE (IRE)
4yo B G (14)
MAHLER (GB)TREE OAKS (IRE) (BE MY NATIVE (USA))

11st 11lbs

3F4/

H = Paul Power

O = Mrs B. Power

27

B5P5-2/

ON TERM'S (IRE)
14 Apr 2019 Bellurgan g 5yo Geld Mdn H D Dunne 7-8/1 2nd 4L BRIEF AMBITION (GB)
04 Nov 2018 Damma House g 4yo Mdn H D Dunne 6/1-8/1 5th 17½L HIGHATE HILL (IRE)
21 Oct 2018 Tinahely g 4yo Mdn J W Kenny 5-6/1 PU DE FORGOTTEN ONE (GB)
07 Oct 2018 Castletown gf 4yo Mdn J W Kenny -6/1 5th 15½L PENNYFORAPOUND (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 4yo Geld Mdn J W Kenny 4-5/1 Brd CASPERS COURT (IRE)
4yo B G (14)
ARAKAN (USA) – ARCTIC VISION (IRE) (MOSCOW SOCIETY (USA))

11st 6lbs

B5P5-2/

H = Liam Kenny

O = Gavan Kinch

5

97654/

SCARAMUCCI (IRE)
09 Dec 2018 Boulta y 4yo Geld Mdn E P O'Brien 4-6/1 4th 8½L ON THE SHORT LIST (GB)
10 Nov 2018 Lisronagh g 4yo Geld Mdn E P O'Brien 5-6/1 5th Dist MISTER TICKLE (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 4yo Geld Mdn E P O'Brien 5-7/1 6th 43L EST ILLIC (IRE)
27 May 2018 Inchydoney ys 4yo Mdn E P O'Brien 7-10/1 7th 35L PAXMAN (IRE)
07 May 2018 Dawstown ys 4yo Geld Mdn E P O'Brien 4-6/1 9th 18½L EASYRUN DE VASSY (FR)
4yo B G (7)
SHOLOKHOV (IRE)TOPPOLESA (IRE) (TOPANOORA (IRE))

11st 11lbs

97654/

H = Mark Cahill

O = Patricia Hogan

7

4/

AEDLIAN (FR)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 4yo Geld Mdn B O'Neill 3-7/2JF 4th 32L EST ILLIC (IRE)
4yo CH G (-)
LORD OF ENGLAND (GER) – ANZASCA (GER) (GREEN TUNE (USA))

11st 11lbs

4/

H = Colin Bowe

O = Milestone Racing Partnership

10

P7P/

DANNY MAYFAIR (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 4yo Geld Mdn P D Collins 7-10/1 PU EST ILLIC (IRE)
20 May 2018 Oldcastle g 4yo Mdn J P O'Rourke 5/1-8/1 7th 38L EASYRUN DE VASSY (FR)
12 May 2018 Loughanmore y 4yo Mdn J J Walsh 3-6/1 PU THUNDERSTRUCK (IRE)
4yo B G (14)
GETAWAY (GER) – MARIGIER (IRE) (PRESENTING (GB))

11st 11lbs

P7P/

H = Cormac Doyle

O = Monbeg Syndicate

13

45P-30-

MAKESHIFT (IRE)
07 Jun 2021 Listowel-R ggy Hunt Chs B M Linehan -33/1 10th 17L WINGED LEADER (IRE)
16 May 2021 Ballindenisk ys Wnr Two Ms N C Hennessy - 3rd 9L BALLYGRIFINCOTTAGE (IRE)
05 Dec 2020 Kinsale-2 s Wnr One E Shaw - PU ARCTIC COMET (IRE)
22 Nov 2020 Lingstown s Open Banks E Shaw - 5th 22L VITAL ISLAND (IRE)
25 Oct 2020 Tattersalls s Wnr One E Shaw - 4th Dist CRYSTAL GLORY (GB)
4yo B G (63)
WINGED LOVE (IRE) – NATIVE BREEZE (IRE) (FLEMENSFIRTH (USA))

11st 11lbs

45P-30-

H = Cormac Doyle

O = Monbeg Syndicate

17

PP41/

EST ILLIC (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 4yo Geld Mdn S Fitzgerald 4-5/1 1st 12L HURRICANE ARCADIO (IRE)
20 May 2018 Oldcastle g 4yo Mdn S Fitzgerald -6/1 4th 15L EASYRUN DE VASSY (FR)
08 Apr 2018 Dromahane sh 4yo Mdn S Fitzgerald 7-10/1 PU SHOT TO HELL (IRE)
17 Mar 2018 Ballynoe sh 4yo Mdn S Fitzgerald 5/2-7/2 PU AXIOMATIC (IRE)
4yo B BR G (14)
COURT CAVE (IRE)TEN FRIENDS (IRE) (SHANTOU (USA))

11st 11lbs

PP41/

H = Michael Goff

O = Derek Tobin

21

P75/

FIRST ASSEMBLY (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 4yo Geld Mdn L J Murphy 6-8/1 5th 40L EST ILLIC (IRE)
20 May 2018 Dromahane g 4yo Mdn S E O'Rourke 4-5/1 7th 21L LONGHOUSE SALE (IRE)
22 Apr 2018 Dromahane s 4yo Geld Mdn J P O'Rourke 10-8/1 PU LE CHEVAL NOIR (IRE)
4yo B G (14)
ARCADIO (GER)PRESENTING KATIE (IRE) (PRESENTING (GB))

11st 6lbs

P75/

H = Paul Martin Pierce

O = Andrew Pierce

24

23/

HURRICANE ARCADIO (IRE)
25 Nov 2018 Rathcannon g 4yo Mdn D L Queally 2-7/1 3rd 3½L DUNDRUM WOOD (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 4yo Geld Mdn D L Queally 4-6/1 2nd 12L EST ILLIC (IRE)
4yo B G (-)
ARCADIO (GER) – BACK TO FAVOUR (IRE) (BOB BACK (USA))

11st 11lbs

23/

H = Seamus Spillane

O = Maurice Spillane

26

4433/

MISTERMOONBOY (IRE)
14 Oct 2018 Loughrea g 4yo Mdn K Corrigan 6-8/1 3rd 21L MONSIEUR D'ARQUE (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 4yo Geld Mdn K Corrigan 4-5/1 3rd 24L EST ILLIC (IRE)
21 Apr 2018 Courtown s 4yo Mdn K Corrigan 3-4/1 4th 11L NEEDHAMS GAP (IRE)
11 Mar 2018 Lingstown s 4yo Mdn K Corrigan 3-4/1 4th 12L THATSY (FR)
4yo CH G (43)
MISTER FOTIS (USA) – SISTER MOON (IRE) (FLEMENSFIRTH (USA))

11st 6lbs

4433/

H = Martin A. Corrigan

O = Michael Feeney

29

P-FF-00-

SIGHT NOR SEEN (IRE)
30 Apr 2021 Punchestown gy NHF Mr M J Sweeney -250/1 13th 33L My Mate Mozzie (IRE)
16 Apr 2021 Ballinrobe y NHF Mr M J Sweeney -250/1 11th 59L Glen Wyllin (IRE)
25 Oct 2020 Dromahane gy 6yo+ Mdn M J Sweeney - F FIRST TOUCH (IRE)
11 Oct 2020 Loughrea s 6yo+ Geld Mdn S Kerin - F SUBSET (IRE)
02 Jun 2019 Ballingarry g 5yo Geld Mdn J W Hannon -5/1 PU BINTHEREDONETHAT (IRE)
4yo B G (8)
MOROZOV (USA) – BABY CAT (IRE) (LORD AMERICO (IRE))

11st 11lbs

P-FF-00-

H = Gerard Kelleher

O = Michael Kelleher

16:00 Glasslyn Veterinary Winner Of Two (Mdns Excl)

No
DE
Form
Horse
Pedigree/ Hunt
Weight
Handler
Owner
1

5FP-P1/

LEGEND OF ZORRO (IRE)
27 May 2018 Inchydoney ys 5yo Geld Mdn R James 4-6/1 1st 9L NATIVEGETAWAY (IRE)
13 May 2018 Bartlemy s 5yo Geld Mdn B O'Neill 4-5/1 PU ALFIE CORBITT (IRE)
04 Jun 2017 Kinsale-2 y 4yo Geld Mdn J J Codd 3-7/2JF PU STAROZOV (IRE)
28 May 2017 Inchydoney g 4yo Mdn J J Codd 4-5/1 F ZERO TEN (IRE)
15 Apr 2017 Loughanmore g 4yo Geld Mdn J J Codd 4-10/1 5th Dist BATTLEOVERDOYEN (IRE)
5yo CH G (7)
TOUCH OF LAND (FR) – WOTAGLEN (IRE) (HEAVENLY MANNA (GB))

12st 2lbs

5FP-P1/

H = Colin Bowe

O = Exors of the late W.F. Codd

2

6-PP1P/

MORRAMAN (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g Wnr Two B O'Neill 4-5/1 PU KEEP BACK (IRE)
18 May 2018 Necarne y 5yo Geld Mdn R James 8-10/1 1st 4L CLASSIC ESCAPE (IRE)
27 Jan 2018 Tyrella ys 5yo Geld Mdn B O'Neill 4-8/1 PU THE DABBLER (IRE)
14 Jan 2018 Killeagh s 5yo Geld Mdn J P O'Rourke 4-6/1 PU PHOENIX WAY (IRE)
29 Oct 2017 Dowth ys 4yo Geld Mdn B O'Neill 4-6/1 6th 28L GOOD MAN JIM (FR)
5yo B G (16)
GOLD WELL (GB) – CASA QUEEN (IRE) (GREAT PALM (USA))

12st 2lbs

6-PP1P/

H = Colin Bowe

O = Thomas M. Coleman

3

4315B/

BATCHELORS WALK (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Ballingarry g Geld Wnr One A Phelan 5-7/1 Brd KENSUKES KINGDOM (IRE)
27 May 2018 Inchydoney ys Wnr One A Phelan 5-7/1 5th 12½L SANDYCOVE ISLAND (IRE)
06 May 2018 Stradbally g 6yo+ Geld Mdn A Phelan -10/1 1st 2½L OZEAN (GER)
15 Apr 2018 Rathcannon h 6yo+ Mdn A Phelan 4-8/1 3rd 21L MEGAUDAIS SPEED (FR)
01 Apr 2018 Curraghmore s 6yo+ Geld Mdn A Phelan 4-5/1 4th 18½L BALLINASILLA (IRE)
7yo BR G (7)
YEATS (IRE) – TEDARSHANA (GB) (DARSHAAN (GB))

12st 2lbs

4315B/

H = Eamonn Phelan

O = Eamonn Phelan

4

P6F13/

CROSSLEY TENDER (GB)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g Wnr Two J C Barry 3-4/1 3rd 8L KEEP BACK (IRE)
26 May 2018 Tralee g 5yo Geld Mdn J C Barry 3-4/1 1st ¾L TRACK MAC (IRE)
07 May 2018 Dawstown ys 5yo+ Adj Mdn J C Barry 3-7/2 F DIX DE DER (FR)
02 Apr 2018 Cork-R h Pt-Pt NHF J C Barry -33/1 6th 75L JUDKIN (IRE)
18 Feb 2018 Kildorrery sh 5yo Geld Mdn D L Queally 4-5/1 PU DIGER DAUDAIE (FR)
5yo B G (8)
SULAMANI (IRE) – SLOW STARTER (IRE) (DR MASSINI (IRE))

12st 2lbs

P6F13/

H = Gerard Kelleher

O = Gerard Kelleher

5

3P-54P/

HEEZ ALL TALK (IRE)
04 Nov 2018 Damma House g Wnr Two S J P Baragry 10/1-12/1 PU SHAWSHANK (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g Wnr Two S J P Baragry 7-10/1 4th 16L KEEP BACK (IRE)
06 May 2018 Stradbally g Wnr Two S J P Baragry 8-10/1 5th 14L OUR HENRIETTA (IRE)
12 Nov 2017 Ballinaboola ys Wnr One S J P Baragry 8-12/1 PU AZTEC CHIEF (IRE)
15 Oct 2017 Loughrea sh Wnr One S J P Baragry 3-4/1 3rd 18L KNOCKRAHA BOSS (IRE)
8yo B BR G (28)
ZAGREB (USA) – MYDANTE (IRE) (PHARDANTE (FR))

11st 11lbs

3P-54P/

H = J.P. Baragry

O = J.P. Baragry

6

124-12/

KADMER (IRE)
21 Apr 2019 Oldcastle g Open J W Kenny -2/1 2nd 15L KRUZHLININ (GER)
02 Mar 2019 Tyrella g Wnr Three B O'Neill 4/6-4/7F 1st 15L LISNAGREGGAN (IRE)
27 Dec 2018 Limerick-R y Mdn Hunt Chs B O'Neill 11/2-9/2 4th 16½L GLORIOUS GALWAY (IRE)
02 Dec 2018 Corbeagh House s Wnr Three B O'Neill -2/1 2nd 2L COMPLETE SIZING (FR)
20 Oct 2018 Portrush gy Wnr Three B O'Neill 1/1-9/4 1st 4L STAR WIZARD (IRE)
9yo B G (14)
KADEED (IRE) – CHERRY STRIPE (IRE) (ANSHAN (GB))

12st 4lbs

124-12/

H = Raymond Hurley

O = Barry O'Driscoll

7

PP3P4/

KEEP BACK (IRE)
03 Jun 2019 Ballingarry g Wnr Three Ms J Walton -7/1 4th 16L MINIMUM MIX (GB)
01 Jun 2019 Kinsale-2 y Open Ms J Walton 7-10/1 PU ATTRIBUTION (GB)
07 Apr 2019 Dromahane gy Open E P O'Brien 8-12/1 3rd 19L IT CAME TO PASS (IRE)
17 Mar 2019 Ballyarthur sh Wnr Three J W Hannon 4-6/1 PU FORT WORTH TEXAS (IRE)
24 Feb 2019 Kildorrery ys Wnr Three Ms J Walton 8-12/1 PU GIVEMYLOVETOROSE (IRE)
11yo B G (8)
DUSHYANTOR (USA) – TARAS CHILD (IRE) (SHERNAZAR (IRE))

12st 2lbs

PP3P4/

H = Miss M. Harding

O = John J. Harding

8

PF4PP/

RIMMY CREEK (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g Wnr Two S Fitzgerald 8-12/1 PU KEEP BACK (IRE)
27 May 2018 Inchydoney ys Wnr One S Fitzgerald 5-7/1 PU SANDYCOVE ISLAND (IRE)
29 Apr 2018 Monksgrange sh Wnr Two C L Murphy 4-6/1 4th Dist TURNDOWNTHEVOLUME (IRE)
25 Mar 2018 Durrow y Wnr One C L Murphy 4-6/1 F FESTIVAL OPERA (IRE)
09 Mar 2018 Borris House ys Open C L Murphy 8-10/1 PU SAMANNTOM (IRE)
11yo B G (7)
REVOQUE (IRE) – LISNABRIN (IRE) (WITNESS BOX (USA))

12st 2lbs

PF4PP/

H = E. Sheehy

O = William R. Deacon

9

6P466

ROCKING DJ (IRE)
15 May 2022 Ballindenisk gy Wnr Two B Dunleavy 7-10/1 6th 62L ROCCONROCKALL (IRE)
02 May 2022 Dawstown y Wnr Two B Dunleavy 7-10/1 6th 38L GOLDEN BALD (FR)
10 Apr 2022 Dromahane g Open M J O'Connor 8-12/1 4th 21L IT CAME TO PASS (IRE)
06 Mar 2022 Castlelands s Wnr Two B Dunleavy 7-10/1 PU ROSY STORY (IRE)
27 Feb 2022 Bandon ys Open Nov Rdrs B Dunleavy 8-12/1 6th Dist MACS LEGEND (IRE)
9yo B G (27)
WITNESS BOX (USA) – KNOCKAKEO LADY (IRE) (PORTRAIT GALLERY (IRE))

12st 2lbs

6P466

H = Ivor Kingston

O = Ivor Kingston

10

435P-R/

ROYAL HASLAR (IRE)
26 May 2019 Inchydoney g Wnr One D Kiely 6-8/1 Ref CARRIG HILL (IRE)
02 Dec 2018 Ballindenisk ys Open Nov Rdrs D G Whelan 8-12/1 PU CLOUDY MORNING (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g Wnr Two D L Queally 6-8/1 5th 18L KEEP BACK (IRE)
27 May 2018 Inchydoney ys Wnr One D L Queally 5-7/1 3rd 5L SANDYCOVE ISLAND (IRE)
06 May 2018 Dromahane y Wnr One D L Queally 3-5/1 4th 11½L STEAK AND SPUDS (IRE)
10yo B G (7)
SPARTACUS (IRE) – KINGS BAY (GB) (BEVELED (USA))

12st 2lbs

435P-R/

H = Ms. Margaret Flynn

O = Pat Power

11

2P-535/

SANDYCOVE ISLAND (IRE)
02 Jun 2019 Kinsale-2 y Wnr Two E P O'Brien 3-4/1 5th 29L SUPER CITIZEN (GB)
14 May 2019 Tramore-R g Mdn Hunt Chs A Murphy 9/2-4/1 3rd 15½L MYRONS (IRE)
22 Apr 2019 Cork-R gy 3m Mdn Hunt Chse J Hayes -16/1 5th 23L CASEY JEM (IRE)
18 Nov 2018 Cork-R y Hunt Chs F Maguire 10/1-8/1 PU CARRIGNAGAPPLE (GB)
04 Nov 2018 Damma House g Wnr Two J W Hannon 5/1-7/1 2nd 15L SHAWSHANK (IRE)
8yo B G (7)
LAHIB (USA) – TWILIGHT BREEZE (IRE) (NIGHT SHIFT (USA))

12st 2lbs

2P-535/

H = Ruaidhri Joseph Tierney

O = Aine J. Tierney

12

6-P57F/

TAYLOR'S GUEST (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Ballingarry g Geld Wnr One Ms C V Annan 8-6/1 F KENSUKES KINGDOM (IRE)
27 May 2018 Inchydoney ys Wnr One Ms C V Annan 8-6/1 7th 23½L SANDYCOVE ISLAND (IRE)
20 May 2018 Dromahane g Ladies Open Ms C V Annan 7-10/1 5th 13L OIGHEAR DUBH (IRE)
04 Feb 2018 Bellharbour ys Wnr One Ms C V Annan 3-5/1 PU AJIJIC (IRE)
21 May 2017 Dromahane g Wnr Two Ms C V Annan 4-6/1 6th 22L FIVECARDSTUD (IRE)
9yo B G (7)
PELDER (IRE) – ANCHOR INN (GB) (BE MY GUEST (USA))

12st 2lbs

6-P57F/

H = Liam G. O'Brien

O = Liam G. O'Brien

13

313-UP/

TRANS USA (IRE)
25 Nov 2018 Rathcannon g Wnr Two C J Shine 8-10/1 PU GAYE BREEZE (IRE)
06 May 2018 Dromahane y Wnr One C J Shine 6-8/1 UR STEAK AND SPUDS (IRE)
23 Apr 2017 Dromahane g Wnr Three C J Shine 3-4/1 3rd 16L BLUE MOUNTAIN BOY (IRE)
09 Apr 2017 Dromahane g 5yo+ Adj Mdn C J Shine 3-4/1 1st 8L SHESAKEEPER (IRE)
19 Mar 2017 Dromahane s 6yo+ Geld Mdn C J Shine 4-6/1 3rd 13L NORUKI (IRE)
7yo CH G (28)
TRANS ISLAND (GB) – CERTAIN HOPE (IRE) (SADDLERS' HALL (IRE))

12st 2lbs

313-UP/

H = L.J. Archdeacon

O = Joe & Kathleen O'Callaghan

16:30 Higgins & Co Catering Solutions 6yo Geldings Maiden

No
DE
Form
Horse
Pedigree/ Hunt
Weight
Handler
Owner
1

P-2SP/

CAPTAINS RUN (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 6yo Geld Mdn B O'Neill 3-7/2 PU ARCH MELODY (IRE)
27 May 2018 Inchydoney ys 6yo+ Geld Mdn B O'Neill 9/4-6/4F SU UALLRIGHTHARRY (IRE)
29 Apr 2018 Monksgrange sh 6yo+ Geld Mdn R James 2-4/1 2nd hd SOARLIKEANEAGLE (IRE)
12 Nov 2017 Ballinaboola ys 5yo Geld Mdn B O'Neill 2-7/2 PU BATCIO (FR)
6yo CH G (7)
CURTAIN TIME (IRE) – SAILORS RUN (IRE) (ROSELIER (FR))

12st 2lbs

P-2SP/

H = Colin Bowe

O = Deborah Halley

2

RP/

GOTTAGOTTAGETAWAY (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 6yo Geld Mdn J W Kenny 6-8/1 PU ARCH MELODY (IRE)
06 May 2018 Stradbally g 6yo+ Geld Mdn J W Kenny 3-4/1 ro BATCHELORS WALK (IRE)
6yo B G (28)
GETAWAY (GER) – SISTER SUPERIOR (IRE) (SUPREME LEADER (GB))

11st 11lbs

RP/

H = Colin Bowe

O = Ken Bolger

3

UF3/

BEAR THAT N MIND (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 6yo Geld Mdn J C Barry 3-4/1 3rd 23L ARCH MELODY (IRE)
18 Mar 2018 Dromahane sh 6yo+ Geld Mdn Derek O'Connor 2-3/1 F BLUE MORPHO (IRE)
17 Feb 2018 Knockanard sh 6yo+ Geld Mdn M J M O'Sullivan 3-4/1 UR VETONCALL (IRE)
6yo B G (77)
MAHLER (GB)GIBBOGHSTOWN (IRE) (SECOND EMPIRE (IRE))

12st 2lbs

UF3/

H = Robert Tyner

O = Mary Tyner

4

3-1P/

DETATCHED (IRE)
10 Mar 2019 Lismore sh Wnr Two Derek O'Connor 5-7/2 PU NOTICE TO CLOSE (GB)
10 Feb 2019 Cragmore ys 6yo+ Geld Mdn Derek O'Connor 1/1-4/5F 1st 2L VERTICALPEBBLE (IRE)
07 Jan 2018 Aghabullogue h 6yo+ Geld Mdn Derek O'Connor 6/4-2/1F 3rd 15L EMERALD CHIEFTAN (IRE)
6yo B G (147)
BENEFICIAL (GB) – WITNESES DAUGHTER (IRE) (WITNESS BOX (USA))

12st 2lbs

3-1P/

H = Robert Tyner

O = Catherine O'Driscoll

5

2B441/

ARCH MELODY (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 6yo Geld Mdn D L Queally 5-4/1 1st 3L OSCAR NOMINATION (IRE)
26 May 2018 Tralee g 6yo+ Geld Mdn S Connor 6-7/2 4th 5L ASK ROBIN (IRE)
06 May 2018 Stradbally g 6yo+ Geld Mdn S J P Baragry 3-4/1 4th 6L BATCHELORS WALK (IRE)
15 Apr 2018 Stradbally ys 6yo Geld Mdn J C Barry 3-7/2 Brd THE CATTLEJOBBER (GB)
28 Mar 2018 Inch ys 6yo+ Geld Mdn J C Barry 5/2-3/1 2nd 4L BIG MAN CLARENCE (IRE)
6yo B G (8)
ARCADIO (GER) – SHOULAND (IRE) (NAMAQUALAND (USA))

12st 2lbs

2B441/

H = John Morrison

O = John Morrison

6

6758P/

ASK HARRY (GB)
06 Oct 2019 Castletown s Wnr Two H D Dunne 8-10/1 PU PENNYFORAPOUND (IRE)
26 Jul 2019 Wexford g HcapChs Adam Short -16/1 8th 67L Arch Melody
09 Jul 2019 Roscommon g HcapChs Adam Short -20/1 5th 14½L Treasure Chest
19 Jun 2019 Wexford g HcapChs Adam Short -25/1 7th 33L Smithscorner
11 Jun 2019 Roscommon g ChsNov Adam Short -50/1 6th 22½L Farclas
6yo B G (14)
HELISSIO (FR) – LADY OF SPAIN (GB) (ARAGON (GB))

12st 2lbs

6758P/

H = J.P. Brennan

O = Tom Power & Annette Lawlor

7

PP/

BAMBOO ISLAND (IRE)
25 Nov 2018 Lingstown g 6yo+ Mdn L J Murphy 6/1-7/1 PU KILBREE SHADOW (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 6yo Geld Mdn T Hamilton 8-12/1 PU ARCH MELODY (IRE)
6yo B G (-)
TRANS ISLAND (GB) – GARRANOORA (IRE) (TOPANOORA (IRE))

12st 2lbs

PP/

H = Michael John Murphy

O = Michael John Murphy

8

PP7P/

MINUTEMAN GOLD (IRE)
04 Jun 2018 Ballingarry g 6yo Geld Mdn J P O'Rourke -8/1 PU DIRECTIONAL (GB)
26 May 2018 Tralee g 6yo+ Geld Mdn M J Sweeney 6-8/1 7th 22L ASK ROBIN (IRE)
13 May 2018 Bartlemy s 6yo+ Mdn R P Quinlan 4-6/1 PU HAHADI (IRE)
28 Apr 2018 Lisronagh sh 6yo Geld Mdn S Connor 3-4/1 PU TUNDER STRIKE (IRE)
6yo B G (8)
GOLD WELL (GB) – FLEUR DE TAL (GB) (PRIMITIVE RISING (USA))

12st 2lbs

PP7P/

H = Roisin Hickey

O = Roisin Hickey

9

3P-422/

OSCAR NOMINATION (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 6yo Geld Mdn P D Collins 2-9/4F 2nd 3L ARCH MELODY (IRE)
20 May 2018 Dromahane g 6yo+ Geld Mdn C M Healy 5/2-7/2 2nd 1L ARDRAHAN (GB)
14 Jan 2018 Killeagh s 6yo+ Geld Mdn P D Collins 3-4/1 4th 17L BALLYDUN OSCAR (IRE)
27 Dec 2017 Limerick-R h Mdn Hunt Chs E P O'Brien -25/1 PU BURNING AMBITION (IRE)
12 Nov 2017 Ballinaboola ys 5yo Geld Mdn P D Collins 2-4/1 3rd Dist BATCIO (FR)
6yo B G (14)
GETAWAY (GER) – NIGHTOFTHE OSCARS (IRE) (OSCAR (IRE))

12st 2lbs

3P-422/

H = Eoin Doyle

O = G.C. Murphy

10

3F-3/

SEEDORF (IRE)
28 Jan 2018 Dungarvan s 6yo+ Geld Mdn J C Barry 2-5/2 3rd 16L LA CAVSA NOSTRA (IRE)
12 Nov 2017 Dromahane s 5yo Geld Mdn J C Barry 4-5/1 F HILLARY VIEW (IRE)
28 Oct 2017 Lisronagh sh 5yo Geld Mdn J C Barry 5-7/1 3rd 6½L DUHALLOW TORNADO (IRE)
6yo B G (126)
MILAN (GB) – ZAFILLY (GB) (ZAFONIC (USA))

12st 2lbs

3F-3/

17:00 Johnson & Perrot Motor Group 6yo+ Mares Maiden

No
DE
Form
Horse
Pedigree/ Hunt
Weight
Handler
Owner
1

PF3-6P/

DEISE REPORT (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 6yo+ Mares Mdn B O'Neill 3-7/2 PU DUBAI ASH (IRE)
20 May 2018 Oldcastle g 5&6yo Mares Mdn S Fitzgerald -6/1 6th 31L ILLUMINATED BEAUTY (IRE)
09 Apr 2017 Dromahane g 5&6yo Mares Mdn J Hurley 4-6/1 3rd 6L JET SET (IRE)
26 Mar 2017 Liscarroll ys 5yo Mares Mdn J Hurley 8-12/1 F TJ GOODTYMES (IRE)
29 Jan 2017 Ballyvodock s 5yo+ Mares Mdn J Hurley 5-7/1 PU KINGS DOLLY (IRE)
6yo B M (14)
WELL CHOSEN (GB) – LAKESHORE LODGE (IRE) (TAIPAN (IRE))

11st 11lbs

PF3-6P/

H = David Harry Kelly

O = David Harry Kelly

2

9/3325/

MEADOWVIEW (IRE)
21 Oct 2018 The Pigeons g 5yo+ Mares Mdn J W Hannon -3/1CF 5th 36L MALIBOO (IRE)
14 Oct 2018 Loughrea g 5yo+ Mares Mdn J J Codd 3-4/1F 2nd ¾L TIME IS HONEY (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Ballingarry g 7yo Mdn R James -3/1JF 3rd 6½L GEMMA'S FLAME (IRE)
26 May 2018 Tralee g 5yo+ Mares Mdn R James 7-10/1 3rd 11L HAVANA RIVER (IRE)
15 May 2016 Bartlemy g 5yo Mares Mdn D L Queally 8-12/1 9th 36L TIMETOBENEFIT (IRE)
7yo B M (8)
MILAN (GB) – CARRAIGEEN (IRE) (FLEMENSFIRTH (USA))

11st 11lbs

9/3325/

H = David Harry Kelly

O = David Harry Kelly

3

7-0P78/

DUBAI ASH (IRE)
17 Jun 2019 Kilbeggan g HcapHdl James O'Sullivan -20/1 8th 72L Classic Concorde
28 May 2019 Ballinrobe g HcapHdl Sean O'Keeffe -33/1 7th 11½L Oskar High
16 Mar 2019 Limerick hy HcapHdl Richard Condon -25/1 PU Young Dev
01 Jan 2019 Tramore s HcapHdl Richard Condon -50/1 10th 70L Askari
22 Nov 2018 Thurles gf HdlMdn Richard Condon -33/1 7th 34L Court Adjourned
7yo CH M (24)
DUBAI DESTINATION (USA) – THE CLEW BAY FOX (IRE) (EAGLE EYED (USA))

11st 6lbs

7-0P78/

H = Sean Aherne

O = Sean Aherne

4

6P/

HANNAH MORI (IRE)
04 Jun 2018 Ballingarry g 6yo Mares Mdn S J P Baragry -5/1 PU SIAMSA COIS LAOI (IRE)
27 May 2018 Inchydoney ys 5yo+ Mares Mdn S J P Baragry 4-6/1 6th 40L MARILYN MONROE (IRE)
6yo BR M (7)
MAHLER (GB) – COLLEEN EASPICK (IRE) (FLEMENSFIRTH (USA))

11st 6lbs

6P/

H = Sean Aherne

O = James Leahy

5

70-0-74/

KEEPBACKITOLDYA (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 6yo+ Mares Mdn L J Murphy 7-10/1 4th 24L DUBAI ASH (IRE)
26 May 2018 Tralee g 5yo+ Mares Mdn E P O'Brien 5-7/1 7th 22L HAVANA RIVER (IRE)
05 Jun 2017 Listowel y HcapHdl Pierce Gallagher -33/1 14th 28½L Swift
19 Aug 2016 Killarney y HcapHdl Pierce Gallagher -33/1 15th 59L See Me Here
01 Aug 2016 Cork y HcapHdl Pierce Gallagher -33/1 7th 49L Mill Quest
7yo BR M (8)
MILAN (GB) – NATIVE CRYSTAL (IRE) (BE MY NATIVE (USA))

11st 6lbs

70-0-74/

H = Miss M. Harding

O = Deirdre Harding

6

69PP6/

UNDOCUMENTED (IRE)
02 Jun 2019 Ballingarry g 7yo Mdn J W Hannon -6/1 6th Dist BUNNINADDEN (IRE)
19 May 2019 Ballindenisk g 5yo+ Mares Mdn E P O'Brien 8-12/1 PU HELLO PILGRIM (IRE)
06 May 2019 Dawstown g 5yo+ Adj Mdn E P O'Brien 10-14/1 PU SUPER CITIZEN (GB)
28 Apr 2019 Dromahane g 6yo+ Mdn D Allen 8-12/1 9th 24½L DESERTMORE GLEN (GB)
14 Apr 2019 Dromahane s 5yo+ Adj Mdn E P O'Brien 5-7/1 6th 12½L BARRACK HILL (IRE)
6yo B M (14)
MOUNTAIN HIGH (IRE) – DONT COD YOURSELF (IRE) (MOONAX (IRE))

11st 11lbs

69PP6/

H = Miss M. Harding

O = John J. Harding

7

F2P0P/

QU'ELLE BRILLE (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 6yo+ Mares Mdn S Fitzgerald 4-6/1 PU DUBAI ASH (IRE)
26 May 2018 Tralee g 5yo+ Mares Mdn J A O'Reilly 4-6/1 12th 47L HAVANA RIVER (IRE)
13 May 2018 Bartlemy s 5yo+ Cnfd Mdn J A O'Reilly 4-5/1 PU DJ SASHA (IRE)
05 May 2018 Ballindenisk ys 5yo+ Cnfd Mdn J A O'Reilly 4-6/1 2nd 12L GLORIOUS BORU (IRE)
17 Mar 2018 Ballynoe sh 5yo+ Mares Mdn J W Reilly 7-10/1 F STEAK AND SPUDS (IRE)
7yo B M (8)
LOCHBUIE (IRE) – QU'ELLE GAGNE (IRE) (MUJTAHID (USA))

11st 11lbs

F2P0P/

H = P.J. Healy

O = John C.F. Clifford

8

P9-F6P/

RUBY ACACIA (IRE)
10 Feb 2019 Tallow s 5yo+ Adj Mdn E P O'Brien 6-8/1 PU HIUPINTHESKY (IRE)
13 Jan 2019 Aghabullogue gy 6yo+ Mares Mdn G B Noonan 10-14/1 6th 27½L SHUIL LUAS (IRE)
06 Jan 2019 Templenacarriga y 6yo+ Mares Mdn J A O'Reilly 8-12/1 F THE BEST IN TOWN (IRE)
13 May 2018 Bartlemy s 6yo+ Mdn J A O'Reilly 7-10/1 9th 38L HAHADI (IRE)
06 May 2018 Dromahane y 5yo+ Mares Mdn J A O'Reilly 7-10/1 PU MY FIRST SYMPHONY (IRE)
7yo B M (21)
FLEETWOOD (IRE) – BACK TO COMO (IRE) (BOB BACK (USA))

11st 11lbs

P9-F6P/

H = P.J. Healy

O = P.J. Healy

9

F-3P-7U/

COOLDANIEL (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 6yo+ Mares Mdn P D Collins 4-5/1 UR DUBAI ASH (IRE)
20 May 2018 Dromahane g 5yo+ Mares Mdn Derek O'Connor 3-4/1 7th 30L ISABEL'S GOLD (IRE)
19 Nov 2017 Turtulla ys 5yo+ Mares Mdn Derek O'Connor 6/4-5/2 PU CLOUDY DAY (IRE)
15 Oct 2017 Loughrea sh 5yo+ Mares Mdn Derek O'Connor 1-11/10F 3rd 16L CUBANERA (IRE)
13 Nov 2016 Dromahane g 5yo+ Mares Mdn E M O'Sullivan 4-6/1 F LAYLAMAC (IRE)
8yo B M (14)
ROBIN DES CHAMPS (FR) – SMILES AGAIN (IRE) (BRUSH ASIDE (USA))

11st 11lbs

F-3P-7U/

H = Robert Tyner

O = Dun Drinan Syndicate

10

PF/

DENMAC (IRE)
04 Jun 2018 Ballingarry g 6yo Mares Mdn S F O'Keeffe -5/1 F SIAMSA COIS LAOI (IRE)
20 May 2018 Dromahane g 5yo+ Mares Mdn S E O'Rourke 3-4/1 PU ISABEL'S GOLD (IRE)
6yo CH M (14)
ASK (GB) – KACHINA (IRE) (MANDALUS (IRE))

11st 11lbs

PF/

H = Paul Martin Pierce

O = Patrick Denton

11

37UP-P/

LIMERICK TWEED (IRE)
13 Jan 2019 Aghabullogue gy 6yo+ Mares Mdn E Shaw 10-14/1 PU SHUIL LUAS (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 6yo+ Mares Mdn E Dwan 8-12/1 PU DUBAI ASH (IRE)
28 Apr 2018 Lisronagh sh 5&6yo Mares Mdn S Connor 4-5/1 UR SHOTGUN SALLY (IRE)
15 Apr 2018 Stradbally ys 5yo+ Mares Mdn P A King 3-4/1 7th 45L WE'LLCWHATHAPPENS (IRE)
25 Mar 2018 Liscarroll sh 6yo+ Mares Mdn E Dwan 8-12/1 3rd Dist ROLLERCOSTER (IRE)
6yo B M (36)
WELL CHOSEN (GB) – FANTASIA'S FOREST (IRE) (SHINKO FOREST (IRE))

11st 6lbs

37UP-P/

H = David Peter Nagle

O = David Peter Nagle

12

P-24-P-4/

NOTNOWKAMI (IRE)
17 Mar 2019 Ballyragget s 5yo+ Mares Mdn Ms M O'Sullivan -7/2 4th 17L ROSE OF AGHABOE (IRE)
16 Dec 2018 Boulta s 5yo+ Mares Mdn Derek O'Connor -2/1 PU DEPUTY'S OSCAR (IRE)
26 Feb 2017 Bandon h Wnr One E Mahon 2-9/4 4th 10L FREE RANGE (IRE)
29 Jan 2017 Ballyvodock s Mares Wnr Two Derek O'Connor 4-5/1 2nd 5L BLOODSTREAM (IRE)
18 Dec 2016 Lingstown ys 5yo Mares Mdn Derek O'Connor 4-6/1 PU GRACEMOUNT (IRE)
7yo CH M (462)
NOTNOWCATO (GB) – CIRCLE OF LIGHT (GB) (ANSHAN (GB))

11st 6lbs

P-24-P-4/

H = Paurick O'Connor

O = Three Dudes Syndicate

13

7-PP82/

SORREL SUE (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 6yo+ Mares Mdn J C Barry 7-10/1 2nd 12L DUBAI ASH (IRE)
20 May 2018 Dromahane g 5yo+ Mares Mdn B M Linehan 6-8/1 8th 23L RARE DEAL (IRE)
05 May 2018 Ballindenisk ys 5yo+ Mares Mdn B O'Neill 4-6/1 PU TOURARD WAYS (IRE)
08 Apr 2018 Dromahane sh 5yo+ Adj Mdn J W Hannon 8-12/1 PU PAPAL PRESENT (IRE)
18 Sep 2017 Galway s NHF Mr L Bleahen -25/1 7th 34L Mysloegin
6yo CH M (14)
GETAWAY (GER)BONNIE AND BRIGHT (IRE) (TOPANOORA (IRE))

11st 11lbs

7-PP82/

H = T.J. Nagle Jr.

O = Una Nagle

14

PP-33/

STOP TALKING (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 6yo+ Mares Mdn D L Queally 5/2-9/4F 3rd 22L DUBAI ASH (IRE)
20 May 2018 Dromahane g 5yo+ Mares Mdn D L Queally 4-6/1 3rd 12L ISABEL'S GOLD (IRE)
03 Dec 2017 Ballindenisk sh 5yo+ Mares Mdn D L Queally 4-5/1 PU AOIBHE'S BEAU (IRE)
12 Nov 2017 Dromahane s 5yo Mares Mdn M C O'Donovan 6-8/1 PU HILLS OF CONNEMARA (IRE)
6yo B M (14)
GAMUT (IRE) – MISS SNAPDRAGON (IRE) (TOPANOORA (IRE))

11st 11lbs

PP-33/

H = Debbie Hartnett

O = Marian O'Mahony

15

PF-P-P/

THE GEENER'S MOLL (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 6yo+ Mares Mdn K Corrigan 8-12/1 PU DUBAI ASH (IRE)
05 Feb 2017 Ballinaboola sh 5&6yo Mares Mdn J J Walsh 6-7/1 PU MONBEG ZENA (IRE)
11 Dec 2016 Borris House y 5yo Mares Mdn J W Kenny -5/1 F SHANKLYS DAWN (IRE)
13 Nov 2016 Ballinaboola gy 5yo+ Adj Mares Mdn H D Dunne 3-2/1F PU MONEYSTOWN (IRE)
7yo B M (483)
BENEFICIAL (GB) – ASHERA (GER) (GREEN DESERT (USA))

11st 6lbs

PF-P-P/

H = Martin A. Corrigan

O = Belinda Walsh & John Gahan

17:30 Good Fish Company 7yo+ Geldings Maiden

No
DE
Form
Horse
Pedigree/ Hunt
Weight
Handler
Owner
1

58-PPP/

BELUSHED (IRE)
08 Nov 2020 Knockmullen s 6yo+ Mdn Anthony James Doyle - PU FIRST PREFERENCE (IRE)
31 Oct 2020 Curraghmore s 6yo+ Geld Mdn Anthony James Doyle - PU DUNBAR (FR)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s Open Banks Anthony James Doyle 20-16/1 PU STAND UP AND FIGHT (IRE)
24 Nov 2019 Lingstown ys Open Banks Anthony James Doyle 6-10/1 8th 26½L VITAL ISLAND (IRE)
10 Nov 2019 Knockmullen ys 6yo+ Mdn Anthony James Doyle 7-14/1 5th 31L GOULANE JESSIE (IRE)
9yo CH G (14)
BENEFICIAL (GB) – NICAJAC (IRE) (BROKEN HEARTED (IRE))

11st 11lbs

58-PPP/

H = Ashleigh Murphy

O = John Charlie Doyle

2

FP/PP4/

BUCKEYE SHAN (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 7yo+ Geld Mdn J C Barry 6-8/1 4th Dist CHADOWN (IRE)
27 May 2018 Inchydoney ys 6yo+ Geld Mdn J C Barry 7-10/1 PU UALLRIGHTHARRY (IRE)
01 Apr 2018 Curraghmore s 5yo+ Cnfd Mdn J C Barry 3-4/1 PU MISTER ROBBO (IRE)
14 Aug 2016 Tramore g HdlMdn Conor Walsh -10/1 PU Timmone
17 Jul 2016 Tipperary g Chs Conor Maxwell -20/1 F Dundrum Lad
8yo B G (7)
DARSI (FR) – BALLYBEG SHAN (IRE) (ZAGREB (USA))

12st 2lbs

FP/PP4/

H = V.L. Halley

O = Pam Halley

3

1-PP/78-

CHADOWN (IRE)
22 May 2021 Ballingarry g Geld Wnr One M J Sweeney - 8th 14L ELUSIVE EXCLUSIVE (IRE)
16 May 2021 Ballindenisk ys Wnr Two M P Looney - 7th 26L BALLYGRIFINCOTTAGE (IRE)
19 May 2019 Ballindenisk g Wnr Two M J Sweeney 4-6/1 PU MINIMUM MIX (GB)
17 Apr 2019 Inch y Wnr One M J O'Connor 5-7/1 PU GETAWAY TOTHEROCK (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 7yo+ Geld Mdn C W Fennessy 4-6/1 1st nk VERMOUT FOUGERAY (FR)
8yo B G (14)
KADEED (IRE) – CHERRY STRIPE (IRE) (ANSHAN (GB))

12st 2lbs

1-PP/78-

H = Raymond Hurley

O = Patricia O'Driscoll

4

P-PPPP/

CHOSEN FELLOW (IRE)
02 Jun 2019 Kinsale-2 y 7yo+ Geld Mdn A T Feeney 7-10/1 PU THEDANCINGFARRIER (IRE)
05 May 2019 Dromahane g 6yo+ Geld Mdn A T Feeney 5-7/1 PU GOLD MINER (GB)
21 Apr 2019 Curraghmore g 6yo+ Geld Mdn A T Feeney 5-7/1 PU CLONGUILE WAY (IRE)
31 Mar 2019 Lisronagh g 7yo+ Mdn A T Feeney 5-7/1 PU ENBARR OF MANNAN (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 7yo+ Geld Mdn E P O'Brien 4-6/1 PU CHADOWN (IRE)
9yo B G (-)
WELL CHOSEN (GB) – JENNYS PEARL (IRE) (MISTER LORD (USA))

12st 2lbs

P-PPPP/

H = James Condon

O = James Condon

5

F-P/

COWPARK PADDY (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 7yo+ Geld Mdn T Hamilton 4-6/1 PU CHADOWN (IRE)
10 Dec 2017 Borris House h 6yo+ Mdn M Scallan -4/1 F ALPHA MALE (FR)
7yo CH G (175)
PORTRAIT GALLERY (IRE) – GO FOR GROGAN (IRE) (DIGAMIST (USA))

12st 2lbs

F-P/

H = Michael John Murphy

O = Michael John Murphy

6

5-365-3/

KING NIDGE (IRE)
03 Jun 2018 Kinsale-2 g 7yo+ Geld Mdn D Atkinson 4-3/1 3rd Dist CHADOWN (IRE)
03 Jun 2017 Kinsale-2 ys 5yo+ Adj Mdn D Atkinson 4-5/1 5th 28½L MERRY MILAN (IRE)
07 May 2017 Rathcannon gf 6yo+ Mdn D Atkinson 7/2-5/1 6th 19½L WELLS GOLD (IRE)
23 Apr 2017 Dromahane g 6yo+ Mdn D Atkinson 4-5/1 3rd 4¼L INSUFFICIENT FUNDS (IRE)
02 May 2016 Dawstown g 5yo+ Adj Mdn D Atkinson 4-6/1 5th Dist BOBBY CULLEN (IRE)
8yo B G (365)
WESTERNER (GB) – SILENT VALLEY (GB) (FORZANDO (GB))

11st 11lbs

5-365-3/

H = D.T. Atkinson

O = D.T. Atkinson

7

293PP/

OVERBURY PRINCE (IRE)
24 Nov 2019 Boulta ys Wnr One D Allen 7-10/1 PU ALONEAMONGMILLIONS (IRE)
14 May 2019 Tramore g Chs Jack Kennedy -7/1 PU Tiantu
27 Apr 2019 Wexford y Chs Phillip Enright -33/1 3rd 1¾L Commandant
14 Jan 2019 Punchestown g HcapHdlNov Jack Kennedy -11/2 9th 29½L Gliondar Mo Chroi
05 Jan 2019 Cork s Chs Jack Kennedy -10/1 2nd 3¼L Bridies Boy
11yo B G (1)
OVERBURY (IRE) – KERIO RIVER (IRE) (OVER THE RIVER (FR))

11st 11lbs

293PP/

H = Terence O'Brien

O = Tomas Ahern & Tom Considine & Michael D. O'Sulliva

8

2U-P43/

SPIVEY COVE (GB)
08 Dec 2019 Borris House y 6yo+ Mdn J J Walsh 6-8/1 3rd 5¼L ADDED TIME (IRE)
27 Oct 2019 Knockinroe ys 6yo+ Mdn J W Hannon 4-6/1 4th 28L THE BLIND PIPER (IRE)
13 Oct 2019 Loughrea sh 6yo+ Geld Mdn D Moloney 5-7/1 PU CAPTAIN JIMMY (IRE)
10 Nov 2018 Lisronagh g 6yo+ Mdn D Moloney 9/2-4/1 UR ASK HEATHER (IRE)
04 Jun 2018 Ballingarry g 8yo+ Mdn T B Lyons -6/1 2nd 4L ALICE'S STAR (IRE)
8yo B G (14)
ROYAL APPLAUSE (GB) – CHEROKEE STREAM (IRE) (INDIAN RIDGE (IRE))

11st 11lbs

2U-P43/

H = Cormac Flannery

O = Cormac Flannery

9

3/PP-34

VERMOUT FOUGERAY (FR)
22 May 2022 Inchydoney g 6yo+ Geld Mdn R Tyner 4-5/1 4th 2¾L LOCAL ROGUE (IRE)
02 May 2022 Dawstown y 6yo+ Geld Mdn R Tyner 7-10/1 3rd 13½L INCHIDALY COPPER (IRE)
23 May 2021 Tralee sh 6yo+ Geld Mdn R Tyner - PU SULLIVAN'S BROW (IRE)
16 May 2021 Ballindenisk ys 6yo+ Geld Mdn R Tyner - PU TRUCKIN WITH PADDY (IRE)
02 Jun 2019 Kinsale-2 y 7yo+ Geld Mdn R Tyner 9/4-3/1 3rd 3L THEDANCINGFARRIER (IRE)
9yo B G (7)
VISIONARY (FR) – ILE AU TRESOR (FR) (GRAND TRESOR (FR))

11st 11lbs

3/PP-34

H = R.B. Tyner

O = R.B. Tyner