12:00 PS

Goffs UK Aintree Sale 4yo Maiden

12:30 PS

John M. Foley Solicitors 5yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Innovotec 5yo+ Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Duninga Gallops 5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

14:00 PS

Connollys RedMills Winner Of Two

14:30 PS

Goresbridge Bloodstock Sales 6yo+ Geldings Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

14:00 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Adjacent Hunt Winners Race (4yo Mdns Excl)

16:00 PS

Open

16:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

13:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Bandon Motors & Bandon Co-op 5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

14:30 PS

Barryroe Co-op & Chris McCarthy Gre... Open- Novice Riders

15:00 PS

Springmount Stud & AIB Bank 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Glenview.ie 5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:00 PS

Kevin OLeary & McLauglins Medical H... Winner Of One

13:00 PS

James Barry Motors & John OConnell ... 4yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland & Dunraven Arms... 4yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Blue Door Restaurant 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

GAIN Equine Nutrition & Paul Leonar... 5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Noreen McManus Mares Open

15:30 PS

Dempseys Bar & Brian Sheedy Haulage 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Dennison Commercials 4yo Maiden - Auction

14:30 PS

Bluegrass & Dengie 5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Albert Bartlett 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Robert McCoubrey Memorial Winner Of Three

16:00 PS

Stephen Magee & William McDowell Adjacent Hunt Winners Race (4yo Mdns Excl)

16:30 PS

INHS Committee 6yo+ Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

17:10 PS

Boylesports Tetratema Perpetual Cup

17:40 PS

The 'Doc's Bumper' Point-To-Point Bumper

13:30 PS

Susan Long 4yo Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

Meadowview Stables 4yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

David Harry Kelly 5yo+Confined Maiden

15:00 PS

Tattersalls Ireland, Hotel Minella ... 5yo+ Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Shanaville Stables & Maharla Stable... 5yo+ Mares Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

16:00 PS

Equine Warehouse, Monbeg Stables & ... Mares Winner Of One

13:00 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

The Padge Berry and Moortown Stud 5yo Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

Slaney Foods 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Hearne Line Marking Open 4yo+ (Banks Course)

15:00 PS

Rostoonstown Stud Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

IRE Wel Pallets & INHS Committee 6yo+ Maiden

13:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Maiden

14:00 PS

Pegus Horse Feed (Pegus Qualifier) 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Glanbia 5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Coolmore Stud Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

Coolagown Stud & West Waterford Hun... Open

16:00 PS

Hornibrooks Garage & Jerry O'Keeffe... 5yo+ Unplaced Maiden

Hunter Chase

16:10 PS

St James Place Cheltenham Foxhunters

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Open

16:00 PS

Winner Of Two

16:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

13:30 PS

Foley Timber Harvesting & Radley En... 4yo Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

Goffs UK 4yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Dairygold Pegus feed, Glanbia GAIN ... 5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Jim Lenihan Transport, McCarthy Ins... 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

The Village Inn Winner Of Three

16:00 PS

Cotters Bar, Butchers Bar & Joe Ahe... 5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

14:00 PS

Gamut & Altruistic at Rosshill Farm 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

The Equine Warehouse 5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

William Donnellan M.F.H. (NGH) Mares Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

Oranmore Lodge Hotel 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

Flannerys Hotel, Galway 5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

16:30 PS

McNamara Construction 7yo+ Maiden

13:30 PS

Tallis & Co and Aidan Brophy 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

GAIN Equine Nutrition 5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Dicks SuperValu, Ballyragget 5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

15:00 PS

Connollys Red Mills Open- Novice Riders

15:30 PS

John Dalton & Sons, Chancellors Mil... Winner Of One

16:00 PS

John Phelan & Co and John Holland 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

Hunter Chase

16:45 PS

Hamilton Architects Hunters Chase

13:00 PS

Kilmurray Hardware 4yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Tom Malone Bloodstock 4yo Maiden - Auction

14:00 PS

Goffs UK Aintree Sale 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Connollys Red Mills & ITBA 6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Dunnes Stores & Tullamore Agri 6yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

DPD Mares Winner Of One

13:30 PS

Dennison Commercials Ltd 4yo Maiden

14:00 PS

Albert Bartlett 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

H Miskimmin Ltd 5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Ians School of Motoring Open- Novice Riders

15:30 PS

Morrow Tyres Winner Of One

16:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

ITBA & The Walsh Family 5yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Midland Veterinary Winner Of Two

14:00 PS

Glenwood, Tullamore 7yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Coolmore & B D Flood Ladies Open

15:00 PS

Dunnes Stores 5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

15:30 PS

KEPAK 7yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Goffs UK Aintree Sale 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

Topline Burtons - Kanturk 5yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Sygma Automation Winner Of One

15:30 PS

Farm First Insurance 5yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

Collins Bros. Garage, Liscarroll 6yo+ Mares Maiden

16:30 PS

Exors of late Dr. R.J Sheehy 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Open

16:00 PS

Winner Of Two

16:30 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

16:10 PS

Boardsmill Sires Maiden Hunters Chase

14:00 PS

Goffs UK Aintree Sale 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

Singletons of Hollyhill 5yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Winner Of One

15:30 PS

Goffs UK Aintree Sale 5yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

6yo+ Mares Maiden

16:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

4yo Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:00 PS

Open

16:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

17:00 PS

Winner Of One

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Open

16:00 PS

Winner Of Two

16:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

14:00 PS

IRE Wel Pallets 4yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Cooney Furlong Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

Goffs UK 5yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

Nitrofert 5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:30 PS

Ballywalter Bloodstock 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Open- Novice Riders

16:00 PS

Winner Of One

16:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

17:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

Devenish Nutrition 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Kenilworth House Stud 5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Hotel Minella & Skehanagh Stables 6yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

Kirby Pharmacy 4Cyte GEL & Pat Doyl... Ladies Open

16:30 PS

Camas Park & Summerhill Stud 7yo+Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Gain Mares Final

16:00 PS

Open

16:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden