13:00 Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Maiden

No
DE
Form
Horse
Pedigree/ Hunt
Weight
Handler
Owner
1

P632/

CHAMP IS REAL (GB)
29 Nov 2020 Borris House y 4yo Geld Mdn B T Stone - 2nd 5L OTTOMAN STYLE (GB)
08 Nov 2020 Knockmullen s 4yo Mdn B T Stone - 3rd 2¼L PREVARICATE (IRE)
11 Oct 2020 Dromahane g 4yo Geld Mdn R Deegan - 6th 34L STAREVITCH (FR)
08 Mar 2020 Lismore s 4yo Mdn A Sinnott 4-5/1 PU GALON DE VAUZELLE (FR)
4yo B G (-)
KAYF TARA (GB) – THE PRIME VIPER (IRE) (TRADITIONALLY (USA))

11st 11lbs

P632/

H = Mary E. Doyle

O = Baltimore Stables Syndicate

2

1/

HOLLOW GAMES (IRE)
08 Mar 2020 Turtulla sh 4yo Geld Mdn J J O'Neill 7/2-3/1JF 1st Dist TIM PAT (IRE)
4yo B G (-)
BEAT HOLLOW (GB) – I'M GRAND (IRE) (RAISE A GRAND (IRE))

11st 11lbs

1/

H = Mary E. Doyle

O = Baltimore Stables Syndicate

3

35-79-

COOLVALLA (IRE)
08 May 2021 Broughshane gy 5yo Geld Mdn B O'Neill - 9th 26½L REE OKKA (GB)
17 Apr 2021 Fairyhouse g 5yo Geld Mdn B O'Neill - 7th 26½L UNIVERSAL DAVE (GB)
07 Mar 2020 Ballycahane ys 4yo Geld Mdn B O'Neill 1/1-5/2 5th 11½L DOCPICKEDME (IRE)
15 Feb 2020 Oldtown sh 4yo Mdn J C Gainford 7/4-2/1 3rd 8½L SUPREME JET (IRE)
4yo B G (1)
WESTERNER (GB) – VALLEYBOGGAN (IRE) (SADDLERS' HALL (IRE))

11st 11lbs

35-79-

H = Colin Bowe

O = Milestone Racing Partnership

4

P/

DO YOU NEED MORE (IRE)
08 Mar 2020 Turtulla sh 4yo Geld Mdn J C Gainford 2-3/1JF PU HOLLOW GAMES (IRE)
4yo CH G (-)
GETAWAY (GER) – MRS MARPLES (IRE) (SEXTON BLAKE (IRE))

11st 11lbs

P/

H = Colin Bowe

O = Milestone Racing Partnership

5

1/

GERRI COLOMBE (FR)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s 4yo Mdn B O'Neill 1/1-6/4F 1st hd LAKOTA WARRIOR (IRE)
4yo B G (-)
SADDLER MAKER (IRE) – RUSE DE GUERRE (FR) (CADOUDAL (FR))

11st 11lbs

1/

H = Colin Bowe

O = Milestone Racing Partnership

6

631/

MY BAD LUCY (GB)
18 Oct 2020 Umma House gy 4yo Geld Mdn B Lawless - 1st 8L CREAM OF THE WEST (IRE)
04 Oct 2020 Castletown sh 4yo Mdn R James - 3rd 7L BROOMFIELD BURG (IRE)
07 Mar 2020 Ballycahane ys 4yo Geld Mdn R James 5/2-4/1 6th 11½L DOCPICKEDME (IRE)
4yo B G (1)
KAYF TARA (GB) – LUCI DI MEZZANOTTE (GB) (SULAMANI (IRE))

11st 11lbs

631/

H = Colin Bowe

O = Milestone Racing Partnership

7

6-F6-

PRETENTION (FR)
03 May 2021 Dawstown y 5yo Geld Mdn B O'Neill - 6th 25L FRONTLINE CITIZEN (IRE)
10 Apr 2021 Cork gy 5yo Geld Mdn B O'Neill - F HARVIE WALLBANGER (IRE)
10 Oct 2020 Moira ys 4yo Mdn B O'Neill - 6th 23½L DREAMS OF HOME (IRE)
4yo B G (-)
GREAT PRETENDER (IRE) – VRAIMENT (FR) (ROBIN DES CHAMPS (FR))

11st 11lbs

6-F6-

H = Colin Bowe

O = Milestone Racing Partnership

8

1/

RED LION LAD (IRE)
15 Mar 2020 Ballyarthur sh 4yo Geld Mdn B O'Neill - 1st 10L THUNDER ROCK (IRE)
4yo B G (-)
FLEMENSFIRTH (USA) – HOTLINE (FR) (POLIGLOTE (GB))

11st 11lbs

1/

H = Colin Bowe

O = Milestone Racing Partnership

9

1/

ROUTINE EXCELLENCE (IRE)
18 Oct 2020 Tinahely y 4yo Mdn B O'Neill - 1st 1½L AUCUNRISQUE (FR)
4yo B G (-)
GETAWAY (GER) – WELL COMPOSED (IRE) (BACH (IRE))

11st 11lbs

1/

H = Colin Bowe

O = Milestone Racing Partnership

10

11/

CRYSTAL GLORY (GB)
25 Oct 2020 Tattersalls s Wnr One R James - 1st 3L DIEGOS WAY (IRE)
27 Sep 2020 Monksgrange g 4yo Geld Mdn R James - 1st 1½L GORTMILLISH (FR)
4yo B G (-)
FAME AND GLORY (GB) – NILE CRISTALE (FR) (NORTHERN CRYSTAL (GB))

11st 11lbs

11/

H = Donnchadh Doyle

O = Monbeg Syndicate

11

P-2-

GREDIN (FR)
11 Apr 2021 Tipperary gy 5yo Geld Mdn P Rogan - 2nd 3L WESTERN FLYER (IRE)
18 Oct 2020 Umma House gy 4yo Geld Mdn R James - PU MY BAD LUCY (GB)
4yo CH G (-)
MASKED MARVEL (GB) – VALBRUNE (FR) (TREMPOLINO (USA))

11st 11lbs

P-2-

H = Donnchadh Doyle

O = Monbeg Syndicate

12

P-7-

MICK LEO (FR)
15 Mar 2021 Punchestown-R h 5yo Geld Pt-Pt NHF J J Walsh 2-11/4F 7th 33L GREEN VAULT (IRE)
26 Sep 2020 Necarne ys 4yo Mdn R James - PU BOLD ENDEAVOUR (GB)
4yo GR G (-)
BLUE BRESIL (FR) – MICK TOSCANE (FR) (ULTIMATELY LUCKY (IRE))

11st 11lbs

P-7-

H = Donnchadh Doyle

O = Monbeg Syndicate

13

P22/

UNANSWERED PRAYERS (IRE)
24 Oct 2020 Ballycrystal y 4yo Mdn H D Dunne - 2nd ½L TAMGHO BORGET (FR)
19 Sep 2020 Ballingarry gy 4yo Geld Mdn R James - 2nd 2L NEON MOON (IRE)
15 Feb 2020 Oldtown sh 4yo Mdn R James 6/4-2/1 PU SUPREME JET (IRE)
4yo B G (22)
OCOVANGO (GB) – FITANGA SPEED (IRE) (OSCAR (IRE))

11st 11lbs

P22/

H = Donnchadh Doyle

O = Monbeg Syndicate

14

3/

BARRICHELLO (GB)
08 Feb 2020 Kirkistown ys 4yo Mdn J J Codd 3-7/2 3rd 7½L HOLYMACAPONY (IRE)
4yo B G (29)
GENTLEWAVE (IRE) – TAMBOURINE RIDGE (IRE) (TAMURE (IRE))

11st 11lbs

3/

H = Denis Paul Murphy

O = Denis Paul Murphy

15

224-74-

GARDE DES CHAMPS (IRE)
22 May 2021 Ballingarry g 5yo Geld Mdn S Cavanagh - 4th 6½L ICEBURGH BAY (IRE)
05 Apr 2021 Cork-R ggy Pt-Pt NHF L J Murphy 12-14/1 7th 35L COBBLERS DREAM (IRE)
06 Dec 2020 Mainstown y 4yo Mdn J J Codd - 4th 7L FAMEAFTERTHEGLORY (GB)
17 Oct 2020 Portrush y 4yo Mdn J J Codd - 2nd ¾L GORTMILLISH (FR)
20 Sep 2020 Oldcastle y 4yo Geld Mdn R James - 2nd 3L AMERICAN LEGACY (GB)
4yo B G (-)
ROBIN DES CHAMPS (FR) – LA REINE DE RIOGH (IRE) (PRESENTING (GB))

11st 11lbs

224-74-

H = Denis Paul Murphy

O = Denis Paul Murphy

16

3/

GASTON PHEBUS (FR)
07 Mar 2020 Ballycahane ys 4yo Geld Mdn J J Codd 2-4/1 3rd 2½L DOCPICKEDME (IRE)
4yo B G (1)
COASTAL PATH (GB) – QUARTE (FR) (DARK MOONDANCER (GB))

11st 11lbs

3/

H = Denis Paul Murphy

O = Denis Paul Murphy

17

GRAND PARADIS (FR)
No Previous Form
4yo GR G (-)
MARTALINE (GB) – OUTRE MER (FR) (SLEEPING CAR (FR))

11st 11lbs

H = Denis Paul Murphy

O = Denis Paul Murphy

18

2/

LAKOTA WARRIOR (IRE)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s 4yo Mdn J J Codd 6/4-7/4 2nd hd GERRI COLOMBE (FR)
4yo BR G (-)
VALIRANN (FR)TALKIN MADAM (IRE) (TALKIN MAN (CAN))

11st 11lbs

2/

H = Denis Paul Murphy

O = Denis Paul Murphy

19

PP-P-

OUT OF LIBERTY (IRE)
29 May 2021 Kirkistown g 5yo Geld Mdn L J Murphy - PU RATHMACKNEE (IRE)
24 Oct 2020 Ballycrystal y 4yo Mdn S Cavanagh - PU MY IMMORTAL (IRE)
08 Mar 2020 Turtulla sh 4yo Geld Mdn S Cavanagh 2-7/2 PU HOLLOW GAMES (IRE)
4yo B G (-)
IMPERIAL MONARCH (IRE) – MISS JENNY (IRE) (DESERT PRINCE (IRE))

11st 11lbs

PP-P-

H = Denis Paul Murphy

O = Denis Paul Murphy

20

F4/

MAROUROU (FR)
26 Sep 2020 Necarne ys 4yo Mdn L J Murphy - 4th 25½L BOLD ENDEAVOUR (GB)
08 Mar 2020 Lismore s 4yo Mdn L J Murphy 5/2-3/1 F GALON DE VAUZELLE (FR)
4yo GR G (-)
MASKED MARVEL (GB) – CHIN'BA (FR) (TAKE RISKS (FR))

11st 11lbs

F4/

H = Denis Paul Murphy

O = Edelle Logan

21

3/

RAJSALAD (FR)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s 4yo Mdn B O Walsh 6-8/1 3rd 5¼L GERRI COLOMBE (FR)
4yo GR G (-)
RAJSAMAN (FR) – MANGENIE (FR) (IRISH WELLS (FR))

11st 11lbs

3/

H = Benny Walsh

O = Richard Busher

22

P/

THE RAVEN YEATS (IRE)
15 Mar 2020 Ballyarthur sh 4yo Mares Mdn B O Walsh - PU MAGGIES MOGUL (IRE)
4yo B M (-)
YEATS (IRE) – BELLS CHANCE (IRE) (NEEDLE GUN (IRE))

11st 6lbs

P/

H = Benny Walsh

O = Jenny Walsh

23

P/

AGHALONA RIVER (IRE)
08 Mar 2020 Turtulla sh 4yo Geld Mdn R P Quinlan 3-8/1 PU HOLLOW GAMES (IRE)
4yo B G (-)
CALIFET (FR) – GO FRANKY (IRE) (HOLLOW HAND (IRE))

11st 11lbs

P/

H = William P. Murphy

O = William P. Murphy

24

52/

CREATIVE CONTROL (IRE)
06 Dec 2020 Mainstown y 4yo Mdn S E O'Rourke - 2nd 2L SHOLOKJACK (IRE)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s 4yo Mdn B T Stone 6-8/1 5th 8½L GERRI COLOMBE (FR)
4yo B G (-)
BATTLE OF MARENGO (IRE) – INTRICATE DANCE (USA) (APTITUDE (USA))

11st 6lbs

52/

H = John C. Byrne

O = John C. Byrne

25

760-42/

DINAH WASHINGTON (IRE)
22 Nov 2020 Boulta y 4yo Mares Mdn J W Hendrick - 2nd 2L MISS TEMPO (IRE)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s 4yo Mdn S E O'Rourke 6-10/1 4th 8L GERRI COLOMBE (FR)
03 Aug 2019 Chelmsford (A.W) sd HcapAWF Hayley Turner -12/1 11th 31L Mon Frere
16 Jul 2019 Nottingham g HcapFlt Hayley Turner -16/1 6th 7½L Champagne Marengo
30 May 2019 Yarmouth gf HcapFlt Hayley Turner -7/1 7th 7½L Admirals Bay
4yo CH M (218)
AUSTRALIA (GB) – GAINFUL (USA) (GONE WEST (USA))

11st 6lbs

760-42/

H = M.J. Berry

O = Philip & Orla Hore

26

1/

DOCPICKEDME (IRE)
07 Mar 2020 Ballycahane ys 4yo Geld Mdn Derek O'Connor 2-4/1 1st 1L PATROCLUS (IRE)
4yo CH G (1)
GETAWAY (GER) – HARD LUCK (IRE) (OLD VIC (IRE))

11st 11lbs

1/

H = Ellmarie Holden

O = Paul Holden

27

76P-12

ERIC CARMEN (IRE)
15 May 2022 Stradbally g Wnr Two C M Healy 5-3/1 2nd 8L GOOD SOURCE (IRE)
10 Apr 2022 Stradbally g 5yo+ Adj Mdn C M Healy 3-5/1 1st 1½L TARA LINE (IRE)
20 Aug 2021 Killarney y HcapChs Ryan Treacy -14/1 PU Black Samurai
08 Aug 2021 Downpatrick y HcapHdl Phillip Enright -14/1 6th 20½L Dympnas Well
04 Jul 2021 Tramore g HcapHdl Phillip Enright -50/1 7th 12½L Gendarme
4yo B G (-)
FAME AND GLORY (GB) – COOPER'S JOY (IRE) (PRESENTING (GB))

11st 11lbs

76P-12

H = Michael M. Mangan

O = Happy Valley Syndicate

28

P-0-

FOCUS ON THE LINE (IRE)
30 Apr 2021 Punchestown y NHF Mr P Rogan -200/1 22nd 119L My Mate Mozzie
07 Mar 2020 Ballycahane ys 4yo Mares Mdn P Rogan 6-8/1 PU CHOSEN PORT (IRE)
4yo B M (1)
CALIFET (FR) – VICTORS GIRL (IRE) (PILSUDSKI (IRE))

11st 6lbs

P-0-

H = Anthony John Black

O = Henry Chamney

29

P/

MONDRAGON DE BARAT (FR)
08 Mar 2020 Lismore s 4yo Mdn R Deegan 3-4/1 PU GALON DE VAUZELLE (FR)
4yo CH G (-)
BRAVE MANSONNIEN (FR) – THREE GOLD (FR) (ALAMO BAY (USA))

11st 11lbs

P/

H = Peter Fahey

O = Direct Bloodstock Limited

30

FPPU5/

ON THE RISE (IRE)
22 Nov 2020 Boulta y 4yo Geld Mdn S Fitzgerald - 5th 17½L CONNIES CHOICE (IRE)
01 Nov 2020 Damma House sh 4yo Mdn D N Nevin - UR UP FOR PAROL (IRE)
26 Sep 2020 Necarne ys 4yo Mdn H D Dunne - PU BOLD ENDEAVOUR (GB)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s 4yo Mdn S Fitzgerald -3/1 PU GERRI COLOMBE (FR)
01 Mar 2020 Borris House ys 4yo Mdn S Fitzgerald 4-6/1 F GARS DE SCEAUX (FR)
4yo B G (7)
VALIRANN (FR) – HIGH SUNSHINE (IRE) (HIGH-RISE (IRE))

11st 11lbs

FPPU5/

H = David V. O'Brien

O = David V. O'Brien

31

WHERE IT ALL BEGAN (IRE)
No Previous Form
4yo B G (-)
YEATS (IRE) – PEGGY CULLEN (IRE) (PRESENTING (GB))

11st 11lbs

H = Sean Thomas Doyle

O = Monbeg Partnership

13:30 The Padge Berry and Moortown Stud 5yo Mares Maiden

No
DE
Form
Horse
Pedigree/ Hunt
Weight
Handler
Owner
1

P/

GRACE BURGESS (IRE)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s 5yo Mares Mdn J J Codd 6/4-2/1F PU BROWN BULLET (IRE)
5yo B M (-)
STOWAWAY (GB) – MISS IRA ZARAD (IRE) (DARAZARI (IRE))

11st 11lbs

P/

H = Denis Paul Murphy

O = Denis Paul Murphy

2

P/

LIGHTS ON JEREMY (IRE)
08 Mar 2020 Lismore s 5yo+ Mares Mdn L J Murphy 3-4/1 PU TREES VALLEY (IRE)
5yo B M (-)
JEREMY (USA) – LIGHTNING LILY (IRE) (VERTICAL SPEED (FR))

11st 11lbs

P/

H = Denis Paul Murphy

O = Denis Paul Murphy

3

64P-35-

DARCYS HILL (IRE)
22 Apr 2021 Kilbeggan g NHF Mr R Sugrue -50/1 5th 27½L Never Feel Blue (IRE)
24 Mar 2021 Tipperary-R s 6&7yo Mares Pt-PtNHF R Sugrue -28/1 3rd 12½L BROOMFIELD HALL (IRE)
22 Nov 2020 Lingstown s 5yo Mares Mdn C Smithers - PU NANCY WYSE (IRE)
01 Nov 2020 Rathcannon s 5yo+ Mares Mdn C Smithers - 4th 7L IMITATION GAME (FR)
18 Oct 2020 Tinahely y 5yo Mares Mdn C Smithers - 6th 15½L MILANS EDGE (IRE)
5yo B M (35)
MILAN (GB) – ROYAL NORA (IRE) (DROMOD HILL (GB))

11st 11lbs

64P-35-

H = Denis Paul Murphy

O = P.G. Coffey

4

67-1/

BROWN BULLET (IRE)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s 5yo Mares Mdn B O'Neill -4/1 1st 3L WITHOUT CONVICTION (IRE)
02 Jun 2019 Kinsale-2 y 4yo Mares Mdn P Rogan 7-10/1 7th 16L PRESENTING ANA (IRE)
28 Apr 2019 Fairyhouse gy 4yo Mares Mdn P Rogan -10/1 6th 37L GET IN ROBIN (IRE)
5yo B M (280)
ARCADIO (GER) – BARRACK BUSTER (GB) (BIGSTONE (IRE))

11st 11lbs

67-1/

H = Liam Kenny

O = Gavan Kinch

5

P/

FUESANEBOLT (IRE)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s 5yo Mares Mdn Ms R Murphy 10-12/1 PU BROWN BULLET (IRE)
5yo BLBR M (-)
LE FOU (IRE) – IRISH MOL (IRE) (PRESENTING (GB))

11st 6lbs

P/

H = P.J. O'Gorman

O = Bonnie A. Foster

6

HIGHT OF AMBITION (GB)
No Previous Form
5yo B M (-)
MOUNT NELSON (GB) – LADY HIGHT (FR) (TAKE RISKS (FR))

11st 6lbs

H = J.P. Brennan

O = Marie Brennan

7

P5-2P6/

LADY KK (IRE)
19 Sep 2020 Ballingarry gy 5&6yo Mares Mdn M J Sweeney - 6th 30L NAVY GIRL (IRE)
07 Mar 2020 Bandon s 5yo+ Mares Mdn M J Sweeney 2-11/4 PU PEGGY GORDON (IRE)
26 Jan 2020 Dungarvan ys 5yo Mares Mdn M J Sweeney 4-5/1 2nd 10L STARVOSKI (IRE)
08 Dec 2019 Boulta sh 4yo Mares Mdn M J Sweeney 6-8/1 5th 8½L FOUND ON (IRE)
17 Mar 2019 Ballyarthur sh 4yo Mares Mdn J W Hannon 5-8/1 PU LITTLE TOKEN (IRE)
5yo BR M (1)
SHIROCCO (GER)LISSARD LADY (IRE) (OSCAR (IRE))

11st 6lbs

P5-2P6/

H = A.J. Kennedy

O = Mrs A.J. Kennedy

8

34224-

MISSUSMUMAGUM (IRE)
12 Dec 2021 Borris House ys 6yo+ Mdn D N Nevin 5-4/1 4th 16½L TRUCKERS TANGLE (IRE)
05 Dec 2021 Corbeagh House ys 6yo+ Mares Mdn H D Dunne 3-4/1 2nd 10L SMITHS GIRL (IRE)
21 Nov 2021 Turtulla gy 5yo+ Mares Mdn D N Nevin 4-7/1 2nd nk LEADING BABE (IRE)
30 May 2021 Grennan gy 5yo+ Mares Mdn T P Roche - 4th 10L GOLD BUCKLE DREAMS (IRE)
23 May 2021 Ballingarry gy 6yo Mares Mdn T P Roche - 3rd 13L MISS MCGUGEN (IRE)
5yo B M (91)
DARSI (FR) – RAPSAN (IRE) (INSAN (USA))

11st 11lbs

34224-

H = David Nolan

O = W.G.R. Porter

9

P-3P42/

RES JUDICATA (IRE)
24 Oct 2020 Ballycrystal y 5&6yo Mares Mdn J W Hendrick - 2nd 1½L GET SKY HIGH (IRE)
18 Oct 2020 Tinahely y 5yo Mares Mdn J W Hendrick - 4th 8½L MILANS EDGE (IRE)
03 Oct 2020 Toomebridge ys 5yo+ Mares Mdn J W Hendrick - PU SKETRICK (IRE)
07 Mar 2020 Tyrella g 5&6yo Mares Mdn J W Hendrick 5-7/2F 3rd 16L BALLELA (IRE)
03 Nov 2019 Moig South sh 4yo Mares Mdn J W Hendrick 2-5/2JF PU FERALKAT (GB)
5yo BR M (1)
ROBIN DES CHAMPS (FR) – CALL AGAIN (IRE) (PRESENTING (GB))

11st 11lbs

P-3P42/

H = Cormac Doyle

O = Monbeg Farm Racing Partnership

10

0P37F-

SEND TO ALL (IRE)
30 May 2021 Grennan gy 5yo+ Mares Mdn R Sugrue - F GOLD BUCKLE DREAMS (IRE)
22 May 2021 Punchestown y 5yo+ Mares Mdn J W Kenny - 7th 34L SALSA DAVIS (FR)
16 May 2021 Stradbally g 5yo+ Mares Mdn R Sugrue - 3rd 3¼L CONINGBEG (IRE)
01 May 2021 Lisronagh gy 5yo+ Mares Mdn J P O'Rourke - PU EUREKA CREEK (IRE)
24 Mar 2021 Tipperary-R s 6&7yo Mares Pt-PtNHF J W Hendrick 66-50/1 12th 76L BROOMFIELD HALL (IRE)
5yo B M (91)
MILLENARY (GB) – BENNYS BREEZE (IRE) (BENEFICIAL (GB))

11st 11lbs

0P37F-

H = Marc Costello

O = Marc Costello

11

F4/

STOPPERS SISTA (IRE)
19 Sep 2020 Ballingarry gy 5&6yo Mares Mdn J J Walsh - 4th 17½L NAVY GIRL (IRE)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s 5yo Mares Mdn J J Walsh 5-4/1 F BROWN BULLET (IRE)
5yo B M (-)
ARCADIO (GER) – AVENGING ANGEL (IRE) (HERON ISLAND (IRE))

11st 11lbs

F4/

H = Kieran Roche

O = Michael Kenny

12

F-333-3-

TIMEADAY (IRE)
12 Mar 2021 Gowran Park h MdnHdl S W Flanagan -8/1 3rd 34L Could Be Trouble (IRE)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s 5yo Mares Mdn N J Redmond 4-5/1 3rd 11L BROWN BULLET (IRE)
26 Jan 2020 Kilfeacle sh 5yo+ Mares Mdn N J Redmond 5/2-4/1 3rd 27L ANNIE DAY (IRE)
12 Jan 2020 Tinahely s 5&6yo Mares Mdn N J Redmond 4-3/1 3rd 5½L ROBIN DES THEATRE (IRE)
30 Dec 2019 Dromahane sh 4yo Mares Mdn N J Redmond 4-5/1 F NOT A LOSS (IRE)
5yo B M (42)
SCORPION (IRE) – LAST CENTURY (IRE) (GLACIAL STORM (USA))

11st 6lbs

F-333-3-

H = J.V. Redmond

O = J.V. Redmond

13

2/

WITHOUT CONVICTION (IRE)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s 5yo Mares Mdn R James 2-3/1 2nd 3L BROWN BULLET (IRE)
5yo B M (-)
AIZAVOSKI (IRE) – WITH CONVICTION (IRE) (BARATHEA (IRE))

11st 11lbs

2/

14:00 Slaney Foods 5yo Geldings Maiden

No
DE
Form
Horse
Pedigree/ Hunt
Weight
Handler
Owner
1

3P5-31-

FIVE DOLLAR FINE (IRE)
31 Oct 2021 Ballycrystal ys 6yo+ Mdn J W Kenny 2-5/2F 1st 9L HARD RAIN (IRE)
16 Oct 2021 Portrush g 6yo+ Geld Mdn J W Kenny 3-4/1 3rd 3¼L DRUMLEE CASTLE (IRE)
13 Dec 2020 Stradbally s 5yo Geld Mdn J W Kenny - 5th 17½L BENNY'S OSCAR (IRE)
18 Oct 2020 Umma House gy 5&6yo Geld Mdn J W Kenny - PU HEATHER ROCCO (IRE)
08 Mar 2020 Lismore s 5&6yo Geld Mdn J W Kenny 3-7/2 3rd 4½L COASTAL WORLD (FR)
5yo B G (-)
SHANTOU (USA) – DANECOLE (IRE) (DANEHILL DANCER (IRE))

12st 2lbs

3P5-31-

H = Colin Bowe

O = Milestone Racing Partnership

2

4-11-

GETAWAY LODGE (IRE)
26 Sep 2021 Monksgrange g 6yo+ Geld Mdn B O'Neill 3-4/1 1st 3½L LORD SCHNITZEL (IRE)
09 May 2021 Dromahane ys 6yo+ Geld Mdn B T Stone - 1st Dist
27 Sep 2020 Monksgrange g 5yo Geld Mdn J C Gainford - 4th 6½L DARE TO BEGIN (IRE)
5yo B G (-)
GETAWAY (GER) – OLDE FAITHFUL (IRE) (GOLD WELL (GB))

12st 2lbs

4-11-

H = Colin Bowe

O = Milestone Racing Partnership

3

READTHESMALLPRINT (IRE)
No Previous Form
5yo B G (-)
BEAT HOLLOW (GB) – TERMSCONDITONSAPLY (IRE) (LORD AMERICO (IRE))

12st 2lbs

H = Colin Bowe

O = Milestone Racing Partnership

4

4/

BLAME THE GAME (IRE)
19 Jan 2020 Ballycrystal g 5yo Geld Mdn J J Walsh 4-8/1 4th 11½L THE BEES KNEES (IRE)
5yo B G (49)
DARSI (FR) – LUCY WALTERS (IRE) (KING'S RIDE (IRE))

12st 2lbs

4/

H = Donnchadh Doyle

O = Monbeg Syndicate

5

2F/

LOSTCITYOFGOLD (IRE)
11 Oct 2020 Loughrea s 5yo Geld Mdn R James - F TOMMY'S OSCAR (IRE)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s 5yo Geld Mdn R James 2-6/4F 2nd 3L SUNSET WEST (IRE)
5yo B G (-)
SHANTOU (USA) – OSCAR REBEL (IRE) (OSCAR (IRE))

12st 2lbs

2F/

H = Donnchadh Doyle

O = Monbeg Syndicate

6

23-31-

WALL OF FAME (IRE)
15 Mar 2021 Punchestown-R h 6&7yo Geld Pt-Pt NHF J J Codd 4/6-5/6F 1st 2L ISLE OF OIR (IRE)
26 Feb 2021 Thurles h MdnHdl J W Kennedy -11/2 3rd 3½L Ain't That A Shame (IRE)
25 Oct 2020 Tattersalls s 5yo Geld Mdn R James - 3rd 6L DUNBOYNE (IRE)
18 Oct 2020 Umma House gy 5&6yo Geld Mdn R James - 2nd 1L HEATHER ROCCO (IRE)
5yo B G (-)
FAME AND GLORY (GB) – SANADJA (IRE) (SLIP ANCHOR (GB))

12st 2lbs

23-31-

H = Donnchadh Doyle

O = Monbeg Syndicate

7

2-3221/

SUNSET WEST (IRE)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s 5yo Geld Mdn B O'Neill 6/4-2/1 1st 3L LOSTCITYOFGOLD (IRE)
23 Feb 2020 Tinahely s 5yo Geld Mdn B O'Neill 4-5/1 2nd 1½L TUCSON TRAIN (IRE)
09 Feb 2020 Tallow sh 5yo Geld Mdn B O'Neill 6/4-3/1 2nd 12L RECITE A PRAYER (IRE)
19 Jan 2020 Carrigarostig s 5yo Geld Mdn B O'Neill 6/4-5/2F 3rd 7L A DISTANT PLACE (IRE)
24 Nov 2019 Boulta ys 4yo Geld Mdn J C Gainford 4-9/2 2nd 1L FRENCH LIGHT (FR)
5yo B G (14)
WESTERNER (GB) – SUNSHINE HAVEN (IRE) (SUNSHINE STREET (USA))

12st 2lbs

2-3221/

H = Colin Bowe

O = Maurice O'Brien

8

6711P/

FANAMIX (FR)
30 Dec 2020 Limerick-R h Mdn Hunt Chs J J Codd -5/1 PU STAKER WALLACE (IRE)
08 Nov 2020 Knockmullen s Wnr One J J Codd - 1st 8L IHAVENT A CLUE (IRE)
25 Oct 2020 Tattersalls s 5yo+ Unplc Mdn J J Codd - 1st 4L WELSH REIGN (IRE)
27 Sep 2020 Monksgrange g 5yo Geld Mdn L J Murphy - 7th 20½L JONY MAX (IRE)
15 Mar 2020 Ballyragget sh 5yo Geld Mdn L J Murphy - 6th 42L POLDARK CROSS (IRE)
5yo GR G (56)
AL NAMIX (FR) – FANFAN DU FANIL (FR) (TROPULAR (GB))

12st 2lbs

6711P/

H = Denis Paul Murphy

O = Edelle Logan

9

5-63/

GRANGE ROAD (IRE)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s 5yo Geld Mdn J J Codd 7/2-5/1 3rd 3¼L SUNSET WEST (IRE)
19 Jan 2020 Ballycrystal g 5yo Geld Mdn J J Codd 2-7/2 6th 16L THE BEES KNEES (IRE)
10 Nov 2019 Knockmullen ys 4yo Mdn J J Codd 5/4-6/4F 5th 6½L VISIONARIAN (IRE)
5yo B G (49)
OSCAR (IRE) – NIAMH'S AWAY (IRE) (PRESENTING (GB))

12st 2lbs

5-63/

H = Denis Paul Murphy

O = P.G. Coffey

10

P/

ALKADREAM (IRE)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s 5yo Geld Mdn T P Roche 10-8/1 PU SUNSET WEST (IRE)
5yo B G (-)
ALKAADHEM (GB) – WIND VENTURE (IRE) (INSAN (USA))

11st 11lbs

P/

H = Leo Doyle

O = Leo Doyle

11

P/

CAPTAIN COURT (IRE)
15 Mar 2020 Ballyragget sh 5yo Geld Mdn T Hamilton - PU POLDARK CROSS (IRE)
5yo B G (-)
COURT CAVE (IRE) – CONORS ACE (IRE) (TRANS ISLAND (GB))

11st 11lbs

P/

H = Ross O'Sullivan

O = Outback Syndicate

12

64/

CONQUREDALOFEUROPE (IRE)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s 5yo Geld Mdn R W Barron 6-7/1 4th 9L SUNSET WEST (IRE)
02 Feb 2020 Ballyvodock ys 5yo Geld Mdn R W Barron 3-5/1 6th 22½L STELLAR MAGIC (IRE)
5yo B G (35)
PRESENTING (GB) – SLEEPLESS EYE (GB) (SUPREME LEADER (GB))

12st 2lbs

64/

H = J. Motherway

O = B.G. Acheson

13

P-P-P4-

HAND IT OVER (IRE)
11 Jun 2021 Clonmel g Chs Jack Foley -16/1 4th 36L Hewick
01 May 2021 Lisronagh gy 6yo+ Geld Mdn D Allen - PU CONSTANT FRIDAY (IRE)
15 Mar 2020 Ballyarthur sh 5yo Geld Mdn F Maguire - PU KILANDRA (IRE)
24 Nov 2019 Boulta ys 4yo Geld Mdn F Maguire 4-5/1 PU FRENCH LIGHT (FR)
5yo B G (105)
IMPERIAL MONARCH (IRE) – EXECUTIVE ROCK (IRE) (TOPANOORA (IRE))

12st 2lbs

P-P-P4-

H = Liz Doyle

O = John Lehane

14

3-3FF/

IL COURRA (IRE)
15 Mar 2020 Ballyragget sh 5yo Geld Mdn S Cavanagh - F POLDARK CROSS (IRE)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s 5yo Geld Mdn J W Hendrick 4-3/1 F SUNSET WEST (IRE)
25 Jan 2020 Tyrella g 5yo Geld Mdn S Cavanagh 3-5/1 3rd 9L ONLY THE BOLD (IRE)
24 Nov 2019 Lingstown ys 4yo Mdn J W Hendrick 3-5/1 3rd 4½L OCEAN DRIFTER (IRE)
5yo B G (43)
SHANTOU (USA) – VILLAGE QUEEN (IRE) (KING'S THEATRE (IRE))

11st 11lbs

3-3FF/

H = C.W.J. Farrell

O = Mary F. Griffin

15

5-81/

OSCAR ELITE (IRE)
07 Mar 2020 Tyrella g 5&6yo Geld Mdn J W Hendrick 3-6/1 1st 5L HERE WE HAVE IT (IRE)
19 Jan 2020 Ballycrystal g 5yo Geld Mdn J W Hendrick 4-5/4F 8th 26L THE BEES KNEES (IRE)
30 Dec 2019 Dromahane sh 4yo Geld Mdn J W Hendrick 4-6/1 5th 11½L VANILLIER (FR)
5yo B G (1)
OSCAR (IRE) – LADY ELITE (IRE) (LORD AMERICO (IRE))

11st 11lbs

5-81/

H = Cormac Doyle

O = Monbeg Farm Racing Partnership

16

PP-PP/

READY FOR TAKEOFF (IRE)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s 5yo Geld Mdn S E O'Rourke -10/1 PU SUNSET WEST (IRE)
19 Jan 2020 Ballycrystal g 5yo Geld Mdn C Smithers 10-14/1 PU THE BEES KNEES (IRE)
05 May 2019 Stowlin g 4yo Geld Mdn J J O'Neill 10-14/1 PU GERALDO (IRE)
31 Mar 2019 Monksgrange gy 4yo Geld Mdn M Scallan 8-14/1 PU ISRAEL CHAMP (IRE)
5yo CH G (49)
LE FOU (IRE) – FORM A CIRCLE (IRE) (TOPANOORA (IRE))

12st 2lbs

PP-PP/

H = J.A. Berry

O = J.A. Berry

17

3-PPP/

RIDE THE STORM (IRE)
08 Nov 2020 Knockmullen s 5yo Geld Mdn L P Gilligan - PU PRIME PRETENDER (GB)
08 Mar 2020 Lismore s 5&6yo Geld Mdn J L Scallan 3-4/1 PU COASTAL WORLD (FR)
23 Feb 2020 Tinahely s 5yo Geld Mdn J L Scallan 5-4/1 PU TUCSON TRAIN (IRE)
02 Nov 2019 Kinsale-2 sh 4yo Mdn R James 2-5/2 3rd 5¼L PREMIUMACCESS (IRE)
5yo BR G (14)
OSCAR (IRE) – PRESENT STRATEGY (IRE) (PRESENTING (GB))

12st 2lbs

3-PPP/

H = Sean Thomas Doyle

O = Monbeg Partnership

18

P/1-

ROWDY RUSTLER (IRE)
09 May 2021 Tattersalls g 6yo+ Geld Mdn C Smithers - 1st 10L DRUMLEE CASTLE (IRE)
08 Dec 2019 Borris House y 4yo Geld Mdn S Cavanagh -8/1 PU HOMETOWN HERO (IRE)
5yo B G (91)
GETAWAY (GER) – POSH POSY (IRE) (KADEED (IRE))

12st 2lbs

P/1-

H = Bernadette A.K. Murphy

O = Peter P. Murphy

19

2/

STREET VALUE (IRE)
15 Mar 2020 Ballyarthur sh 5yo Geld Mdn J W Hannon - 2nd 2L KILANDRA (IRE)
5yo B G (-)
WELL CHOSEN (GB) – CARRIGBUCK (IRE) (BUCKSKIN (FR))

12st 2lbs

2/

H = J.P. Flavin

O = Carmel Flavin

20

5F36P/

TELLEROFTALES (IRE)
22 Nov 2020 Lingstown s 5yo Geld Mdn J L Scallan - PU BARDENSTOWN LAD (GB)
07 Nov 2020 Lisronagh ys 5yo Geld Mdn J L Scallan - 6th 26½L POWERFUL POSITION (IRE)
18 Oct 2020 Umma House gy 5&6yo Geld Mdn M J M O'Sullivan - 3rd 9L HEATHER ROCCO (IRE)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s 5yo Geld Mdn M J M O'Sullivan 5-7/1 F SUNSET WEST (IRE)
19 Jan 2020 Carrigarostig s 5yo Geld Mdn I P Donoghue 6-8/1 5th 16½L A DISTANT PLACE (IRE)
5yo B G (49)
YEATS (IRE) – SWEETBITTER (FR) (TURGEON (USA))

12st 2lbs

5F36P/

H = Virginia Considine

O = Virginia Considine

21

8/

THE BIG HOUDINI (IRE)
06 Dec 2020 Mainstown y 5yo Geld Mdn J W Hannon - 8th 14½L TEA FOR FREE (IRE)
5yo CH G (-)
ARAKAN (USA) – TOPATHISTLE (IRE) (BROADWAY FLYER (USA))

12st 2lbs

8/

H = Eanna Cronin

O = Richard Pugh

22

PP/

WILD BURROW (IRE)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s 5yo Geld Mdn J P O'Rourke -10/1 PU SUNSET WEST (IRE)
16 Feb 2020 Knockanard sh 5yo Geld Mdn J P O'Rourke 3-4/1 PU FILE ILLICO (FR)
5yo B G (21)
MOUNTAIN HIGH (IRE) – WHOWHATWHEREWHEN (IRE) (GAMUT (IRE))

12st 2lbs

PP/

H = Robert Tector

O = Neil Tector

23

P/

WRIGGOLETTO (IRE)
06 Dec 2020 Tattersalls sh 5yo Geld Mdn H D Dunne - PU MANOTHEPEOPLE (IRE)
5yo B G (-)
MILAN (GB) – NO TIME FOR TEARS (IRE) (CELTIC SWING (GB))

12st 2lbs

P/

H = Pierce Michael Power

O = Mrs A.L.T. Moore

14:30 Hearne Line Marking Open 4yo+ (Banks Course)

No
DE
Form
Horse
Pedigree/ Hunt
Weight
Handler
Owner
1

73443/

SIZING SOLUTION (IRE)
26 Sep 2020 Necarne ys Open R James - 3rd 10L WINGED LEADER (IRE)
19 Sep 2020 Ballingarry gy Open R James - 4th 12L MARINERO (IRE)
31 Aug 2020 Downpatrick g HcapChs Keith Donoghue -25/1 4th 11L Bridge Native
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s Open Banks J J Codd 3-4/1 3rd 16L STAND UP AND FIGHT (IRE)
18 Feb 2020 Punchestown-R h XC Chase M A Enright 33/1-66/1 7th 20½L NEVERUSHACON (IRE)
12yo B G (19)
KING'S THEATRE (IRE) – TOULON ROUGE (IRE) (TOULON (GB))

12st 2lbs

73443/

H = J.T.R. Dreaper

O = Beta Chance Syndicate

2

220-25/

VENITIEN DE MAI (FR)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s Open Banks B O'Neill 4-5/1 5th 30L STAND UP AND FIGHT (IRE)
15 Feb 2020 Oldtown sh Open Nov Rdrs P C Bannon 5/2-3/1 2nd 9L SCREAMING COLOURS (IRE)
26 Dec 2019 Down Royal-R sh Hunt Chs P C Bannon -33/1 13th 78L DYLROW (IRE)
10 Mar 2019 Lingstown ys Open Banks J J Codd 4/6-6/4F 2nd 15L FESTIVAL OPERA (IRE)
24 Feb 2019 Tinahely gy Open R James 2-4/1 2nd 10L KRUZHLININ (GER)
11yo B G (22)
NETWORK (GER) – MEYLBA (FR) (GRAND TRESOR (FR))

12st 2lbs

220-25/

H = J.T.R. Dreaper

O = Exors of the late Alan Potts

3

353P4

BALLINASILLA (IRE)
26 Apr 2022 Punchestown-R g Ladies Cup H D Dunne -80/1 4th 16½L VITAL ISLAND (IRE)
27 Mar 2022 Monksgrange y Wnr Two Nov Rdrs C Smithers 7-10/1 PU JOE'S TURN (IRE)
13 Mar 2022 Lingstown sh Open Banks S Cavanagh 6-8/1 3rd Dist LOGGAN LADY (IRE)
06 Feb 2022 Ballinaboola g Wnr Three C Smithers 5-6/1 5th 27L IS A REAL CHAMP (IRE)
29 Jan 2022 Tyrella gf Wnr Three S Cavanagh -7/2 3rd 3L SO LADYLIKE (IRE)
8yo B G (19)
GOLAN (IRE) – MONEY PENNY (ITY) (MONTJEU (IRE))

12st 2lbs

353P4

H = Bernadette A.K. Murphy

O = Peter P. Murphy

4

58-PPP/

BELUSHED (IRE)
08 Nov 2020 Knockmullen s 6yo+ Mdn Anthony James Doyle - PU FIRST PREFERENCE (IRE)
31 Oct 2020 Curraghmore s 6yo+ Geld Mdn Anthony James Doyle - PU DUNBAR (FR)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s Open Banks Anthony James Doyle 20-16/1 PU STAND UP AND FIGHT (IRE)
24 Nov 2019 Lingstown ys Open Banks Anthony James Doyle 6-10/1 8th 26½L VITAL ISLAND (IRE)
10 Nov 2019 Knockmullen ys 6yo+ Mdn Anthony James Doyle 7-14/1 5th 31L GOULANE JESSIE (IRE)
11yo CH G (105)
BENEFICIAL (GB) – NICAJAC (IRE) (BROKEN HEARTED (IRE))

11st 11lbs

58-PPP/

H = Richard O'Keeffe

O = John Charlie Doyle

5

5P444-

BETTER B QUICK (IRE)
28 Nov 2021 Lingstown y Open Banks D N Nevin 8-12/1 4th 15½L VITAL ISLAND (IRE)
31 Oct 2021 Ballycrystal ys Ladies Open Ms H M Phillips 4-6/1 4th 23L SAMANNTOM (IRE)
17 Oct 2021 Tinahely g Open E Staples 7-8/1 4th 34L MIGHTY STOWAWAY (IRE)
26 Sep 2021 Monksgrange g Open D N Nevin 6-8/1 PU DIESE DES BIEFFES (FR)
22 May 2021 Ballingarry g Open S Staples - 5th 11L POLI ROI (FR)
14yo B G (14)
OVERBURY (IRE) – SNOW SHINE (IRE) (RAINBOWS FOR LIFE (CAN))

11st 11lbs

5P444-

H = Michael R. Murphy

O = Redbridge Stables

6

UP-2PP/

CRIO CUERVOS (FR)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s Open Banks C Smithers 14-10/1 PU STAND UP AND FIGHT (IRE)
01 Mar 2020 Borris House ys 6yo+ Geld Mdn C Smithers 2-3/1F PU GETZIE (IRE)
16 Feb 2020 Punchestown sh 6yo+ Geld Mdn C Smithers 2-5/2 2nd 1½L EVALABRUNE D'OR (FR)
08 Dec 2019 Tattersalls sh 6yo+ Mdn C Smithers 5/2-3/1 PU CALL IT TIME (IRE)
06 Oct 2019 Castletown s 6yo+ Mdn C Smithers 5/4-6/4JF UR PYRIOS (FR)
7yo GR G (7)
SPANISH MOON (USA) – MISS TERESINA (FR) (TAKE RISKS (FR))

11st 11lbs

UP-2PP/

H = Denis Paul Murphy

O = Catherine Murphy

7

1-04-PU-

FESTIVAL OPERA (IRE)
27 Apr 2021 Punchestown-R gf Ladies Cup F Maguire 40-66/1 UR SINGING BANJO (IRE)
14 Feb 2021 Punchestown-R s XC Chase James O'Sullivan 66-125/1 PU SHADY OPERATOR (IRE)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s Open Banks F Maguire 4-5/1 4th 22L STAND UP AND FIGHT (IRE)
18 Feb 2020 Punchestown-R h XC Chase L P Dempsey 40/1-33/1 12th 59L NEVERUSHACON (IRE)
10 Mar 2019 Lingstown ys Open Banks L J McGuinness 8-4/1 1st 15L VENITIEN DE MAI (FR)
12yo B G (19)
MILAN (GB) – COCO OPERA (IRE) (LAFONTAINE (USA))

12st 2lbs

1-04-PU-

H = J.P. Dempsey

O = Denis P. Beary

8

U2P3-P-

LOUGH DERG LYRIC (IRE)
19 Jan 2021 Clonmel-R h Mdn Hunt Chs B Lawless 80-100/1 PU TEMPLEBREDIN (IRE)
13 Dec 2020 Stradbally s Wnr Three B Lawless - 3rd 26L HIGH STAKES (IRE)
10 Nov 2020 Fairyhouse-R sh Mdn Hunt Chs B Lawless -28/1 PU ER DANCER (FR)
17 Oct 2020 Portrush y Wnr Three B Lawless - 2nd 2½L TEMPLEBREDIN (IRE)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s Open Banks B Lawless 8-10/1 UR STAND UP AND FIGHT (IRE)
8yo B G (42)
COURT CAVE (IRE)FAIRY SWING (IRE) (SUPREME LEADER (GB))

11st 11lbs

U2P3-P-

H = Gerard Lawless

O = Ballydonagh Syndicate

9

511/0P/

MR BOSS MAN (IRE)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s Open Banks L J McGuinness -10/1 PU STAND UP AND FIGHT (IRE)
18 Feb 2020 Punchestown-R h XC Chase C J Orr 50/1-40/1 11th 44L NEVERUSHACON (IRE)
28 Oct 2018 Dowth gf Open Nov Rdrs C W McCormack 6/4-5/4F 1st 4L VINNIE LUCK (IRE)
20 Oct 2018 Portrush gy Open L J McGuinness 4-6/1 1st 15L TWILIGHT SHADOW (IRE)
14 Oct 2018 Loughrea g Open P J O'Neill 10-12/1 5th 11½L SLIABH MHUIRE LASS (IRE)
12yo B G (19)
BENEFICIAL (GB) – SARAH MASSINI (IRE) (DR MASSINI (IRE))

12st 2lbs

511/0P/

H = Nigel Slevin

O = Camillus Slevin

10

47P-P1/

OUR POCKET ROCKET (IRE)
11 Oct 2020 Dromahane g 5yo+ Mares Mdn S Fitzgerald - 1st 7L DAZZLING GLORY (IRE)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s Open Banks S Fitzgerald 20-10/1 PU STAND UP AND FIGHT (IRE)
17 Nov 2019 Tinahely s 6yo+ Mdn Michael John Doyle 3-4/1 PU FEAGREEN NATIVE (IRE)
10 Nov 2019 Knockmullen ys 6yo+ Mdn Michael John Doyle 8-10/1 7th 38L GOULANE JESSIE (IRE)
20 Oct 2019 Tinahely ys Mares Wnr One Michael John Doyle 12-10/1 4th 21L GETAWAYTONEWBAY (IRE)
8yo B M (112)
OSCAR (IRE) – SHUIL DARA (IRE) (PRESENTING (GB))

11st 11lbs

47P-P1/

H = Michael Goff

O = Caitriona Goff

11

P7PP/

RIVER LUCA (GB)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s Open Banks J W Hendrick -20/1 PU STAND UP AND FIGHT (IRE)
01 Mar 2020 Borris House ys 5yo Geld Mdn J W Hendrick -6/1 PU HIDDEN COMMANDER (IRE)
16 Feb 2020 Nenagh ys 5yo Geld Mdn J W Hendrick 3-4/1 7th 12L THE NEW MCDONALD (IRE)
19 Jan 2020 Ballycrystal g 5yo+ Cnfd Mdn S Staples -5/1 PU BREAKEVEN (IRE)
5yo B G (7)
LUCARNO (USA) – BELLAMY BAY (GB) (BLACK SAM BELLAMY (IRE))

11st 11lbs

P7PP/

H = Cormac Doyle

O = Monbeg Farm Racing Partnership

12

24362

SINGING BANJO (IRE)
20 Nov 2022 Punchestown y XC Chs Mr B J Walsh -40/1 2nd sh Delta Work
30 Oct 2022 Tattersalls s Open Nov Rdrs B J Walsh 10-14/1 6th 62L BRAIN POWER (IRE)
04 Jun 2022 Tramore y HcapChs Mr B J Walsh -5/2F 3rd 10L Bitview Colin
30 Apr 2022 Punchestown g XC Chs Mr B J Walsh -11/2 4th 8L Hurricane Darwin
28 Apr 2022 Punchestown g XC Chs Mr B J Walsh -13/2 2nd 2½L Ballyboker Bridge
10yo B G (56)
GENEROUS (IRE) – MILLE FLEURS (FR) (MISTER MAT (FR))

Shillelagh & District (F)

11st 11lbs

24362

H = John Patrick Walsh

O = John Patrick Walsh

13

26811

STAND UP AND FIGHT (IRE)
06 Jun 2022 Listowel-R s Hunt Chs Ms A O'Connor 1/2-2/5F 1st 11L STAMP YOUR FEET (IRE)
16 May 2022 Killarney-R g Hunt Chs Ms A O'Connor 6/4-7/4F 1st 11L NA TRACHTALAI ABU (IRE)
30 Apr 2022 Punchestown ys XC Chs Miss A B O'Connor -5/1 8th 18L Hurricane Darwin
07 Apr 2022 Aintree-R gs Foxhunters Ms A O'Connor -25/1 6th 39L LATENIGHTPASS (GB)
19 Mar 2022 Nenagh y Ladies Open Ms A O'Connor -1/1 2nd 1½L SOLOMN GRUNDY (IRE)
8yo B G (17)
FLEMENSFIRTH (USA) – AYLESBURY PARK (IRE) (OLD VIC (IRE))

12st 2lbs

26811

H = Enda Bolger

O = J.P. McManus

15:00 Rostoonstown Stud Winner Of Two

No
DE
Form
Horse
Pedigree/ Hunt
Weight
Handler
Owner
1

FP-21P/

BALLYMORRIS ROSE (IRE)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s Wnr Two B O'Neill -3/1 PU MOVETHECHAINS (IRE)
23 Feb 2020 Tinahely s Wnr Two B O'Neill -7/4 1st 3½L BEATTHEBULLET (IRE)
19 Jan 2020 Ballycrystal g Wnr Two R James 2-3/1 2nd 4L BEATTHEBULLET (IRE)
17 Nov 2019 Turtulla y Mares Wnr Two J W Kenny 5/2-4/1 PU SHOOT TO FAME (IRE)
20 Oct 2019 Tinahely ys Mares Wnr One B O'Neill 4-5/1 F GETAWAYTONEWBAY (IRE)
6yo B M (14)
GETAWAY (GER)ASKANNA (IRE) (OLD VIC (IRE))

11st 11lbs

FP-21P/

H = Colin Bowe

O = John Asple

2

1-4124/

BEATTHEBULLET (IRE)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s Wnr Two J J Codd 2-5/2 4th 10L MOVETHECHAINS (IRE)
23 Feb 2020 Tinahely s Wnr Two J J Codd 4/7-4/6F 2nd 3½L BALLYMORRIS ROSE (IRE)
19 Jan 2020 Ballycrystal g Wnr Two J J Codd -1/1F 1st 4L BALLYMORRIS ROSE (IRE)
12 Jan 2020 Aghabullogue sh Wnr One L J Murphy 5/2-4/1 4th 16L TEMPLEBREDIN (IRE)
24 Nov 2019 Lingstown ys 5yo Geld Mdn L J Murphy 2/1-9/4JF 1st 2½L WHAT ABOUT TIME (IRE)
6yo BR G (14)
FLEMENSFIRTH (USA) – TOP QUALITY (GB) (SIMPLY GREAT (FR))

12st 2lbs

1-4124/

H = Denis Paul Murphy

O = Alan Harte

3

F-5112/

COSTALOTMORE (IRE)
22 Apr 2019 Cork-R gy Pt-Pt NHF M Scallan 13/2-5/1 2nd ¾L JACK HACKETT (IRE)
07 Apr 2019 Courtown s Wnr One M Scallan -2/1 1st Dist SINGING BANJO (IRE)
10 Mar 2019 Lingstown ys 5yo Geld Mdn M Scallan 4-5/1 1st 1L GOODOLDTIMES (IRE)
17 Feb 2019 Punchestown g 5yo Geld Mdn M Scallan 4-3/1 5th 3¼L RAINBOW CHASER (IRE)
09 Dec 2018 Tattersalls y 4yo Geld Mdn M Scallan 7-4/1 F SILVER HALLMARK (GB)
6yo B G (321)
PRIMARY (USA) – BID TO WIN (IRE) (OLD VIC (IRE))

12st 2lbs

F-5112/

H = Mark J. Scallan

O = Desmond Ellard

4

46-4-32/

HONEST OPINION (GB)
23 Feb 2020 Tinahely s 5yo+ Mares Mdn T P Roche 3-5/1 2nd ½L LAWLOR'S CHOICE (GB)
02 Feb 2020 Knockmullen s 5&6yo Mares Mdn T P Roche -4/1 3rd 5L HOME FARM HOUSE (IRE)
10 Mar 2019 Lingstown ys 5yo Mares Mdn T P Roche 4-8/1 4th 11½L ARD ABHAINN (IRE)
09 Dec 2018 Tattersalls y 4yo Mares Mdn T P Roche 3-4/1 6th 39L MOUNT IDA (IRE)
11 Nov 2018 Dromahane gy 4yo Mares Mdn T P Roche 3-4/1 4th 24L TAKE IT AWAY (IRE)
6yo CH M (14)
BLACK SAM BELLAMY (IRE) – REVERSE SWING (GB) (CHARMER (IRE))

11st 11lbs

46-4-32/

H = Michael R. Murphy

O = Redbridge Stables

5

5646P

IHAVENT A CLUE (IRE)
13 Nov 2022 Knockmullen s Wnr One Ms A S Johnston -10/1 PU CLONMEEN (IRE)
23 Oct 2022 Ballycrystal ys Ladies Open Ms C E Callanan 5-7/1 6th 95L THE STORYTELLER (IRE)
01 Oct 2022 Toomebridge g Wnr One J P Connolly 3-4/1 4th 34L MASTER SPLINTER (IRE)
28 May 2022 Dromahane g Wnr Two Ms S Whittle 7-10/1 6th 53L INCHIDALY COPPER (IRE)
22 May 2022 Ballingarry g Wnr Of Three Ms C E Callanan 4-8/1 5th 14L RULE OF JUNE (IRE)
7yo B G (35)
ARAKAN (USA) – GARRAI ARD (IRE) (IDRIS (IRE))

Carlow Farmers (F)

11st 11lbs

5646P

H = Aidan Fitzgerald

O = Ashling Daly

6

U1-F3U/

KILGOREY (IRE)
22 Mar 2020 Downpatrick-R y Mdn Hunt Chs S Connor 33-66/1 UR ON THE SOD (IRE)
01 Mar 2020 Borris House ys Wnr Two P A King -8/1 3rd 15L BREAKEVEN (IRE)
09 Jan 2020 Clonmel-R sh Mdn Hunt Chs P A King 12-16/1 F SOME MAN (IRE)
27 Oct 2019 Dowth ys 5yo Geld Mdn P A King -4/1 1st 1L BEATTHEBULLET (IRE)
26 May 2019 Inchydoney g 5yo Geld Mdn S Connor 4-6/1 UR SHATTERED GLASS (IRE)
6yo CH G (7)
SHANTOU (USA) – TRALUIDE (FR) (TROPULAR (GB))

11st 11lbs

U1-F3U/

H = William P. Murphy

O = Edward J. Byrne

7

03P14

LOGGAN LADY (IRE)
04 Dec 2022 Corbeagh House ys Mares Open B J Walsh 4-5/1 4th 22L LA FELINE (FR)
27 Nov 2022 Lingstown ys Open Banks B J Walsh -5/1 1st 2½L SPACE CADET (IRE)
05 Nov 2022 Lisronagh s Mares Open B J Walsh 4-6/1 PU LA FELINE (FR)
16 Oct 2022 Tinahely gy Open B J Walsh 8-10/1 3rd 37L SAMCRO (IRE)
01 Jul 2022 Wexford s Chs Mr B J Walsh -125/1 10th 73L Champagne Gold
8yo B M (56)
BENEFICIAL (GB) – LOGGAN LASS (IRE) (LEADING COUNSEL (USA))

Shillelagh & District (F)

11st 6lbs

03P14

H = John Patrick Walsh

O = John Patrick Walsh

8

F1-1/

MOVETHECHAINS (IRE)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s Wnr Two M J M O'Sullivan 3-5/1 1st hd MR MANTILLA (IRE)
30 Dec 2019 Dromahane sh 5yo Geld Mdn M J M O'Sullivan 3-4/1 1st 1½L TIME LEADER (IRE)
24 Nov 2019 Boulta ys 5&6yo Geld Mdn J W Hannon 4-5/1 F UPTON ROAD (IRE)
6yo B G (69)
ROBIN DES CHAMPS (FR) – CLASH ARTIST (IRE) (SADDLERS' HALL (IRE))

12st 2lbs

F1-1/

H = P. Cashman

O = Catherine Cashman

9

2111-8-

MR MANTILLA (IRE)
19 Mar 2021 Cheltenham-R gs Foxhunters Kielan Woods 33-40/1 8th 47L PORLOCK BAY (FR)
13 Dec 2020 Stradbally s Open S E O'Rourke - 1st 5L BELLOW MOME (FR)
29 Nov 2020 Borris House y Open Nov Rdrs C M Moore - 1st ½L REWRITETHERULES (IRE)
24 Oct 2020 Loughanmore ys Wnr Two S E O'Rourke - 1st 1L HIGH STAKES (IRE)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s Wnr Two S E O'Rourke 5/2-2/1F 2nd hd MOVETHECHAINS (IRE)
6yo B G (98)
PUBLISHER (USA) – MANTILLA MADAM (IRE) (TOPANOORA (IRE))

12st 2lbs

2111-8-

H = Vincent Devereux

O = James Devereux

10

222U3-

SAINT BENEDICT (IRE)
27 Apr 2021 Punchestown-R gf Ladies Cup H C Swan 9/2-5/2 3rd 10½L SINGING BANJO (IRE)
22 Mar 2021 Downpatrick-R gy Mdn Hunt Chs H C Swan 6/4-13/8F UR BIG LEG UP (IRE)
11 Mar 2021 Thurles-R h Mdn Hunt Chs H C Swan 6/5-11/10F 2nd 9½L CLOUDY TUESDAY (IRE)
04 Mar 2021 Clonmel-R sh Mdn Hunt Chs H C Swan 8/11-4/7F 2nd 6L COMPLETE SIZING (FR)
19 Jan 2021 Clonmel-R h Mdn Hunt Chs H C Swan 11-10/1 2nd hd TEMPLEBREDIN (IRE)
6yo B G (21)
MILAN (GB) – J'Y RESTE (FR) (FREEDOM CRY (GB))

11st 11lbs

222U3-

H = Enda Bolger

O = Mrs T Hyde

11

32-345-

SHUIL LUAS (IRE)
04 Mar 2021 Clonmel sh Chs L Quinlan -11/1 5th 36L Avellino (IRE)
21 Feb 2021 Navan h Hdl Miss E A Lalor -80/1 4th 59L Frontal Assault (IRE)
19 Jan 2021 Clonmel-R h Mdn Hunt Chs Ms E A Lalor 28-25/1 3rd 5¾L TEMPLEBREDIN (IRE)
29 Nov 2020 Ballindenisk s Open Ms E A Lalor - 2nd 3L SUPER CITIZEN (GB)
10 Nov 2020 Fairyhouse-R sh Mares Mdn Hnt Chs R James 11/4-9/4 3rd 28L ROSE MILAN (IRE)
9yo B M (22)
BRIAN BORU (GB) – SHUIL DIREACH (IRE) (PRESENTING (GB))

11st 6lbs

32-345-

H = Tom Keating

O = Tom Keating

15:30 IRE Wel Pallets & INHS Committee 6yo+ Maiden

No
DE
Form
Horse
Pedigree/ Hunt
Weight
Handler
Owner
1

P-3FP/

ANOTHERGOLDENBOY (IRE)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s 6yo+ Mdn C Smithers -6/1 PU BLACK SAMURAI (GB)
02 Feb 2020 Knockmullen s 7yo+ Mdn K Corrigan 3-4/1 F MR COSMOS (IRE)
12 Jan 2020 Tinahely s 7yo+ Geld Mdn S Cavanagh 7/4-5/2 3rd 26L HANDY HEADON (IRE)
08 Dec 2019 Borris House y 6yo+ Mdn S Cavanagh 5-6/1 PU ADDED TIME (IRE)
7yo B G (35)
GOLD WELL (GB) – GOLDEN BEAUTY (IRE) (BE MY NATIVE (USA))

11st 11lbs

P-3FP/

H = Bernadette A.K. Murphy

O = Catherine Murphy

2

UP-2PP/

CRIO CUERVOS (FR)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s Open Banks C Smithers 14-10/1 PU STAND UP AND FIGHT (IRE)
01 Mar 2020 Borris House ys 6yo+ Geld Mdn C Smithers 2-3/1F PU GETZIE (IRE)
16 Feb 2020 Punchestown sh 6yo+ Geld Mdn C Smithers 2-5/2 2nd 1½L EVALABRUNE D'OR (FR)
08 Dec 2019 Tattersalls sh 6yo+ Mdn C Smithers 5/2-3/1 PU CALL IT TIME (IRE)
06 Oct 2019 Castletown s 6yo+ Mdn C Smithers 5/4-6/4JF UR PYRIOS (FR)
7yo GR G (7)
SPANISH MOON (USA) – MISS TERESINA (FR) (TAKE RISKS (FR))

11st 11lbs

UP-2PP/

H = Denis Paul Murphy

O = Catherine Murphy

3

2-4433/

THE NEW KID (IRE)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s 6yo+ Mdn J J Codd 1/1-5/4F 3rd 18L BLACK SAMURAI (GB)
23 Feb 2020 Tinahely s 6yo+ Geld Mdn L J Murphy 3-4/1 3rd 15½L LOCALLINK (IRE)
02 Feb 2020 Knockmullen s 6yo Geld Mdn S Cavanagh 3-5/2CF 4th 24½L GLENDRUID (IRE)
05 Jan 2020 Ballindenisk sh 6yo Geld Mdn C Smithers 2-3/1 4th 6L MR BERCOW (IRE)
01 Dec 2019 Ballindenisk s 5yo+ Geld Mdn C Smithers 3-4/1 2nd 2½L FILL THE TANK (IRE)
6yo B G (14)
FLEMENSFIRTH (USA) – DONT ASK NOW (IRE) (KING'S THEATRE (IRE))

12st 2lbs

2-4433/

H = Denis Paul Murphy

O = Denis Paul Murphy

4

5P4-5/

ARDMAJILLEO (IRE)
09 Feb 2020 Tallow sh 5&6yo Mares Mdn T P Roche 7-10/1 5th 59L KILBREE WARRIOR (IRE)
26 Oct 2019 Loughanmore y 5yo+ Mares Mdn T P Roche 3-4/1 4th 21L ARANS CHOICE (IRE)
19 May 2019 Ballindenisk g 5yo+ Mares Mdn T P Roche 5-7/1 PU HELLO PILGRIM (IRE)
21 Apr 2019 Oldcastle g 5&6yo Mares Mdn J W Kenny -8/1 5th 17½L TOKYO GETAWAY (IRE)
6yo B M (28)
JEREMY (USA) – MISS COLCLOUGH (IRE) (SHERNAZAR (IRE))

11st 11lbs

5P4-5/

H = James Cousins

O = James Cousins

5

5-1P/

BLACK SAMURAI (GB)
10 Nov 2020 Fairyhouse-R sh Mdn Hunt Chs Derek O'Connor -7/1 PU ER DANCER (FR)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s 6yo+ Mdn Derek O'Connor 2-5/2 1st 8L ICY INFERNO (IRE)
17 Nov 2019 Turtulla y 5yo Geld Mdn E P O'Brien 3-3/1 5th 27L TEMPLEBREDIN (IRE)
6yo B G (112)
BLACK SAM BELLAMY (IRE) – CADOUROVA (FR) (CADOUDAL (FR))

12st 2lbs

5-1P/

H = Sean Aherne

O = Eoin A. Barry

6

PFP-P-

FAEROE WARRIOR (IRE)
16 May 2021 Stradbally g 5yo+ Mares Mdn J W Hendrick - PU CONINGBEG (IRE)
22 Nov 2020 Lingstown s 6yo+ Mdn L J Murphy - PU CUT PRETENDER (FR)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s 6yo+ Mdn B T Stone 6-8/1 F BLACK SAMURAI (GB)
09 Feb 2020 Tallow sh 5&6yo Mares Mdn B T Stone 3-4/1 PU KILBREE WARRIOR (IRE)
6yo B M (28)
ARCADIO (GER)FAEROE ISLE (IRE) (ERINS ISLE (IRE))

11st 6lbs

PFP-P-

H = Richard O'Keeffe

O = Richard O'Keeffe

7

1F44P

GENERAL RYAN (IRE)
06 Jun 2022 Listowel-R s Hunt Chs C P O'Shea 20-28/1 PU STAND UP AND FIGHT (IRE)
22 May 2022 Inchydoney g Wnr One C P O'Shea 3-4/1 4th Dist INCHIDALY COPPER (IRE)
02 May 2022 Dawstown y Wnr Two C P O'Shea 4-5/1 4th 2L GOLDEN BALD (FR)
17 Apr 2022 Curraghmore s Wnr One C P O'Shea 4-5/1 F GOLDEN BALD (FR)
20 Mar 2022 Liscarroll ys 6yo+ Mdn C P O'Shea 4-6/1 1st 3L KALANISI DREAM (IRE)
6yo B G (14)
SCORPION (IRE) – LUNA FAIRY (IRE) (KADASTROF (FR))

11st 11lbs

1F44P

H = Patrick J.O. Farrell

O = Harry Farrell

8

F/4

GETSETGO (GB)
19 Mar 2022 Nenagh y 6yo+ Geld Mdn D Allen 5-6/1 4th 12½L HENRY GRAY (IRE)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s 6yo+ Mdn S E O'Rourke 6-8/1 F BLACK SAMURAI (GB)
6yo B G (-)
GETAWAY (GER) – KINGS EQUITY (IRE) (KING'S THEATRE (IRE))

12st 2lbs

F/4

H = Leo Doyle

O = Leo Doyle

9

46-4-32/

HONEST OPINION (GB)
23 Feb 2020 Tinahely s 5yo+ Mares Mdn T P Roche 3-5/1 2nd ½L LAWLOR'S CHOICE (GB)
02 Feb 2020 Knockmullen s 5&6yo Mares Mdn T P Roche -4/1 3rd 5L HOME FARM HOUSE (IRE)
10 Mar 2019 Lingstown ys 5yo Mares Mdn T P Roche 4-8/1 4th 11½L ARD ABHAINN (IRE)
09 Dec 2018 Tattersalls y 4yo Mares Mdn T P Roche 3-4/1 6th 39L MOUNT IDA (IRE)
11 Nov 2018 Dromahane gy 4yo Mares Mdn T P Roche 3-4/1 4th 24L TAKE IT AWAY (IRE)
6yo CH M (14)
BLACK SAM BELLAMY (IRE) – REVERSE SWING (GB) (CHARMER (IRE))

11st 11lbs

46-4-32/

H = Michael R. Murphy

O = Redbridge Stables

10

2P-322/

ICY INFERNO (IRE)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s 6yo+ Mdn D N Nevin 5-4/1 2nd 8L BLACK SAMURAI (GB)
01 Mar 2020 Borris House ys 6yo+ Geld Mdn D N Nevin 6-4/1 2nd 12L GETZIE (IRE)
02 Feb 2020 Knockmullen s 6yo Geld Mdn D N Nevin 5/2-5/1 3rd 22L GLENDRUID (IRE)
30 Dec 2019 Dromahane sh 5yo Geld Mdn D N Nevin 3-4/1 PU MOVETHECHAINS (IRE)
08 Dec 2019 Tattersalls sh 5yo Geld Mdn D N Nevin 6-7/1 2nd 5L BIG LEG UP (IRE)
6yo B G (7)
FROZEN FIRE (GER) – CAIPIRINIA (IRE) (DESERT PRINCE (IRE))

11st 11lbs

2P-322/

H = P.J. Rothwell

O = Tom Power & Annette Lawlor

11

FP-P3-1-

SEA OF SANDS (IRE)
22 May 2021 Punchestown y 6yo+ Geld Mdn Paul Power - 1st 2½L THEHAIRYFELLA (IRE)
31 Oct 2020 Curraghmore s 6yo+ Geld Mdn Paul Power - 3rd 6½L DUNBAR (FR)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s 6yo+ Mdn B O'Neill 6-5/1 PU BLACK SAMURAI (GB)
30 Dec 2019 Dromahane sh 5yo Geld Mdn Paul Power 4-6/1 PU MOVETHECHAINS (IRE)
28 Apr 2019 Dromahane g 5yo Mdn E Dwan 7-10/1 F THE BULL MCCABE (IRE)
6yo B G (69)
DUBAI DESTINATION (USA) – WOODBINE AGGIE (IRE) (TAIPAN (IRE))

12st 2lbs

FP-P3-1-

H = Michael E. Keoghan

O = Michael E. Keoghan

12

P34P-4/

SOVIET STYLE (IRE)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s 6yo+ Mdn J W Hendrick 5-7/1 4th 26L BLACK SAMURAI (GB)
08 Dec 2019 Tattersalls sh 5yo Geld Mdn T P Roche 7-8/1 PU BIG LEG UP (IRE)
27 Oct 2019 Knockinroe ys 5yo Geld Mdn P Rogan 3-5/1 4th 38L ASHTOWN LAD (IRE)
21 Apr 2019 Oldcastle g 5&6yo Geld Mdn P Rogan -8/1 3rd 7L SUPREME ESCAPE (IRE)
09 Mar 2019 Kirkistown sh 5yo Geld Mdn T P Roche 8-14/1 PU MR HENDRICKS (IRE)
6yo B G (91)
MOROZOV (USA) – DANIETY (IRE) (LUSO (GB))

11st 11lbs

P34P-4/

H = Daryl Deacon

O = William Deacon

13

6-UP/

STRIKING DISTANCE (IRE)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s 6yo+ Mdn T P Roche 6-7/1 PU BLACK SAMURAI (GB)
19 Jan 2020 Ballycrystal g 6yo+ Mares Mdn J J Walsh 5-8/1 UR BORN IN BORRIS (IRE)
08 Dec 2019 Borris House y 5yo Mares Mdn N T Prendergast 4-6/1 6th 37L KATOUNE TARA (IRE)
6yo B M (49)
WATAR (IRE) – GLEN ELLEN (IRE) (REVOQUE (IRE))

11st 6lbs

6-UP/

H = Kieran Roche

O = Dermot James Whelan

14

PB3P8/

TIPP AWAY (IRE)
07 Nov 2020 Lisronagh ys 6yo+ Mdn J Hart - 8th 23½L ARCTIC COMET (IRE)
18 Oct 2020 Tinahely y 6yo+ Geld Mdn J Hart - PU HOUSTON TEXAS (IRE)
03 Oct 2020 Toomebridge ys 6yo+ Geld Mdn J Hart - 3rd 2¾L FIRST REVOLUTION (IRE)
19 Sep 2020 Ballingarry gy 6yo+ Mdn J Hart - Brd HIGH STAKES (IRE)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s 6yo+ Mdn J Hart 5-4/1 PU BLACK SAMURAI (GB)
10yo GR G (310)
ACAMBARO (GER) – CROOMGARRY QUEEN (IRE) (PORTRAIT GALLERY (IRE))

11st 11lbs

PB3P8/

H = Peter Lawlor

O = Peter Lawlor