MUSKERRY (F) at Aghabullogue, Sunday 14th January 2001
1. 00:00 5&6yo Mares Maiden
-
1
MISTER LORD - SEDATE
-
2
HUSYAN - DECENT DAISY
-
3
BOYNE VALLEY - GERTIES PRIDE
-
4
ROSELIER - GOLDEN IDOL
10 ran | Distances: 15L, 5L, 8L
2. 00:00 5&6yo Geldings Maiden
-
1
FRESH BREEZE - ROSE OF SOLWAY
-
2
EXECUTIVE PERK - TREE-BY-TU
-
3
KING'S RIDE - TINY TINA
11 ran | Distances: Dist, 12L
3. 00:00 Open
-
1
ROSELIER - ITS GOOD ERE
-
2
ROSELIER - STORMY WATERS
-
3
KING'S RIDE - PILLOW CHAT
4 ran | Distances: 8L, 20L
6. 00:00 Adjacent Maiden
-
1
BRUSH ASIDE - CHANCY BELLE
-
2
HUSYAN - KILCREA ROSE
-
3
MISTER LORD - ABRAHAMS CROSS
-
4
LANCASTRIAN - BUCK AND ROLL
6 ran | Distances: 4L, ½L, Dist
STONEHALL (H) at Askeaton, Sunday 14th January 2001
1. 00:00 Winner Of One
-
1
COMMANCHE RUN - EVERGREEN LADY
-
2
GILDORAN - DEIRDRE'S CHOICE
3 ran | Distances: 1L
2. 00:00 5yo Maiden
-
1
OVER THE RIVER - RATH CAOLA
-
2
CASHEL COURT - NOT SO DEAR
-
3
ALZAO - DYING CRAFT
-
4
EUROBUS - COOLYHENNAN
6 ran | Distances: 3L, 2L, Dist
3. 00:00 Open
-
1
EXECUTIVE PERK - TWINKLE SUNSET
-
2
CASTLE KEEP - MIDNIGHT MYSTERY
-
3
LE BAVARD - SHEER PLEASURE
3 ran | Distances: 20L, Dist
4. 00:00 Confined Maiden
-
1
MTOTO - GLENDERA
-
2
TORENAGA - HOME REJOICING
-
3
GOOD THYNE - CHIEF DILKE
-
4
PERSIAN MEWS - RIVER CIRCLE
7 ran | Distances: ¾L, 4L, 15L
5. 00:00 6yo+ Geldings Maiden
-
1
LORD AMERICO - BO REYNELLA
-
2
COMMANCHE RUN - ORIENT MOONBEAM
-
3
PEACOCK - SLIPPERY BELL
-
4
LITTLE BIGHORN - JOAN'S LAST
13 ran | Distances: 20L, 8L, 20L
6. 00:00 6yo+ Geldings Maiden
-
1
BUCKSKIN - WINDY MILLER
-
2
EXECUTIVE PERK - LIME TREE
-
3
CAMDEN TOWN - DUNMAHON LADY
-
4
FAT-TAAK - BRONZE PATI
12 ran | Distances: nk, 8L, Dist
7. 00:00 5,6&7yo Mares Maiden
-
1
BE MY NATIVE - GAYLE HOUSE
-
2
LE MOSS - ANOTHER AGENT
-
3
IMPORT - BLACK BUSH
-
4
CAMDEN TOWN - HOPEFUL MEMORY
16 ran | Distances: 8L, 10L, 4L
SHILLELAGH & DISTRICT (F) at Tinahely, Sunday 14th January 2001
1. 00:00 Open
-
1
CARDINAL FLOWER - APRIL RISE
-
2
OVER THE RIVER - TARAGREEN
-
3
SURE BLADE - GOODY BLAKE
-
4
MUMMY'S LUCK - CHERL BO-A
8 ran | Distances: 1L, 20L, 1L
2. 00:00 5&6yo Geldings Maiden
-
1
RASHAR - VAM CAS
-
2
UN DESPERADO - BAJAN PRINCESS
-
3
DERRYLIN - RAMELTON
-
4
GRAND PLAISIR - JOLLIDEE
17 ran | Distances: 3L, 6L, 2L
3. 00:00 6yo Mares Maiden
-
1
INSAN - BALLYSESKIN
-
2
HOLLOW HAND - CADDY SHACK
-
3
ROSELIER - LADY MARILYN
-
4
IKDAM - SURPRISE PACKET
16 ran | Distances: 1L, 6L, 1L
4. 00:00 Winner Of One
-
1
MOSCOW SOCIETY - KIMEHERE LADY
-
2
LAFONTAINE - PROVEN RIGHT
-
3
TREMBLANT - WREKIN ROSE
-
4
SHARP CHARTER - WARSAW
11 ran | Distances: ½L, 8L, 1L
5. 00:00 7&8yo Geldings Maiden
-
1
YASHGAN - RANDOM WHAT
-
2
YASHGAN - PEACE RIVER
-
3
MENEVAL - CHAPEL GARDEN
-
4
RISING - DOUBLE TOKEN
12 ran | Distances: ½L, 8L, ½L
6. 00:00 7&8yo Mares Maiden
-
1
SUPREME LEADER - CLONTINTY QUEEN
-
2
OVER THE RIVER - SWEET APPLE
-
3
PHARDANTE - ANOTHER PARTNER
-
4
RISING - NO DRAFT
14 ran | Distances: 1L, 2L, 5L